Philadelphia Basketball Referee - 2015 Pennsylvania State HS Basketball Tournament Tracker


   NJ,     PA Archives: 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010


PIAA 2015 Basketball Tournament Dates
group     round 1   round 2      qtrs       semis       final   
boys A, AAA; girls AA, AAAA   - 3/06 3/10 3/13 3/17 3/20
boys AA, AAAA; girls A, AAA - 3/08 3/11 3/14 3/17 3/21
Day Round Gender Group Dist. *Team with District #
* Team selection is restricted by gender, group, district Site:
 
PIAA 2015 Tournament Schedule/Results
(click score link for box score)
#        day        rd grp team 1 score team 2 site
001 06 fr 05:00p 1 b1a (1-1) Delaware County Christian 59-53 (12-3) Paul Robeson Council Rock South
002 06 fr 07:00p 1 b1a (2-1) Old Forge 57-63 (4-2) Meadowbrook Christian Lackawanna College
003 06 fr 05:00p 1 b1a (3-1) Millersburg 57-41 (4-3) Mansfield Harrisburg HS
004 06 fr 007:00p 1 b1a (3-2) Halifax 57-54 (1-2) Jenkintown Red Lion HS
005 06 fr 07:00p 1 b1a (4-1) St. John Neumann 91-59 (11-2) Nativity BVM Williamsport HS
006 06 fr 06:30p 1 b1a (5-1) Shanksville-Stonycreek 62-32 (3-4) Lancaster County Christian U. of Pitt., Johnstown
007 06 fr 05:00p 1 b1a (5-2) Southern Fulton 48-71 (7-3) Vincentian U. of Pitt., Johnstown
008 06 fr 06:30p 1 b1a (6-1) Bishop Carroll 50-56 (9-3) Elk County Catholic Central Cambria HS
009 06 fr 06:00p 1 b1a (6-2) Portage 50-48 (5-3) McConnellsburg Hollidaysburg HS
010 06 fr 07:30p 1 b1a (7-1) Monessen 76-41 (9-4) Venango Catholic Canon-McMillan HS
011 06 fr 07:30p 1 b1a (7-2) Jeannette 55-76 (10-2) Farrell Hempfield HS
012 06 fr 07:30p 1 b1a (9-1) Clarion-Limestone 60-45 (7-5) North Catholic Clarion U.
013 06 fr 06:00p 1 b1a (9-2) Cameron County 55-29 (6-3) Saltsburg Clarion U.
014 06 fr 06:00p 1 b1a (10-1) Kennedy Catholic 73-45 (7-4) Eden Christian Sharon HS
015 06 fr 07:00p 1 b1a (11-1) Notre Dame ES 79-81 (12-2) Math, Civics & Science Pleasant Valley
016 06 fr 007:30p 1 b1a (12-1) Constitution 72-43 (3-3) West Shore Christian Southern
017 06 fr 07:30p 1 b3a (1-1) Octorara 49-83 (12-3) Archbishop Carroll Harriton
018 06 fr 1 b3a (2-1) Scranton Prep 88-58 (4-2) Shamokin Lackawanna College
019 06 fr 1 b3a (2-2) GAR Memorial 32-35 (3-4) Manheim Central Wyoming HS
020 06 fr 07:30p 1 b3a (3-1) Steel-High 64-51 (11-3) Tamaqua Milton Hershey HS
021 06 fr 06:00p 1 b3a (3-2) Bishop McDevitt 80-71 (12-4) Audenried Milton Hershey HS
022 06 fr 08:00p 1 b3a (3-3) Susquehanna Twp. 73-53 (1-2) Glen Mills Harrisburg HS
023 06 fr 07:30p 1 b3a (4-1) Milton 36-71 (11-2) Allentown Central Catholic Shikellamy Fieldhouse
024 06 fr 08:00p 1 b3a (5-1) Somerset 48-78 (7-5) Mars Central Cambria HS
025 06 fr 07:30p 1 b3a (7-1) Indiana 42-38 (7-7) South Fayette Plum HS
026 06 fr 07:30p 1 b3a (7-2) Beaver Falls 76-50 (10-3) Meadville CW North Catholic
027 06 fr 07:30p 1 b3a (8-1) Obama Academy 44-46 (7-3) Ambridge Allderdice HS
028 06 fr 07:30p 1 b3a (10-1) Cathedral Prep 86-70 (7-6) Hampton Edinboro U.
029 06 fr 06:00p 1 b3a (10-2) Strong Vincent 52-55 (7-4) New Castle Edinboro U.
030 06 fr 07:00p 1 b3a (11-1) Pottsville 63-37 (2-3) Valley View Blue Mountain HS
031 06 fr 07:30p 1 b3a (12-1) Neumann-Goretti 77-29 (3-6) Gettysburg Archbishop Ryan
032 06 fr 07:30p 1 b3a (12-2) Imhotep Charter 74-43 (3-5) Berks Catholic Archbishop Carroll
033 06 fr 06:00p 1 g2a (1-1) St. Basil 52-34 (12-4) Philadelphia Academy Charter Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS
034 06 fr 07:00p 1 g2a (2-1) Dunmore 51-28 (4-3) Mount Carmel Scranton HS
035 06 fr 07:30p 1 g2a (3-1) York Catholic 63-46 (2-3) Holy Cross Red Lion HS
036 06 fr 05:00p 1 g2a (3-2) Camp Hill 60-39 (12-3) Bodine Lebanon HS
037 06 fr 06:00p 1 g2a (4-1) Central Columbia 17-57 (2-2) Holy Redeemer Shikellamy Fieldhouse
038 06 fr 08:00p 1 g2a (5-1) Everett 48-50 (6-2) Bellwood-Antis U. of Pitt., Johnstown
039 06 fr 05:00p 1 g2a (6-1) Bishop McCort 46-52 (7-5) Our Lady of Sacred Heart Central Cambria HS
040 06 fr 06:00p 1 g2a (7-1) Seton-LaSalle 55-36 (6-3) Westmont Hilltop CW North Catholic
041 06 fr 06:00p 1 g2a (7-2) Bishop Canevin 46-12 (10-3) Cambridge Springs Canon-McMillan HS
042 06 fr 06:00p 1 g2a (7-3) Carlynton 45-33 (9-2) Redbank Valley Plum HS
043 06 fr 07:00p 1 g2a (9-1) Karns City 45-55 (7-4) Burrell Clarion Area HS
044 06 fr 06:00p 1 g2a (10-1) Harbor Creek 51-56 (7-7) Chartiers-Houston Mercyhurst Prep. HS
045 06 fr 07:30p 1 g2a (10-2) West Middlesex 38-60 (7-6) Greensburg Central Cath. Sharon HS
046 06 fr 07:00p 1 g2a (11-1) Minersville 53-43 (4-2) Montoursville Martz Hall
047 06 fr 06:00p 1 g2a (12-1) Neumann-Goretti 77-37 (3-3) Trinity Archbishop Ryan
048 06 fr 06:00p 1 g2a (12-2) Imhotep Charter 51-53 (11-2) North Schuylkill Archbishop Carroll
049 06 fr 08:00p 1 g4a (1-1) Central Bucks West 63-27 (3-7) Hempfield Council Rock South
050 06 fr 1 g4a (1-2) Abington 67-46 (3-6) Red Lion Council Rock South
051 06 fr 06:0p 1 g4a (1-3) Downingtown East 44-53 (3-4) Cedar Crest Harriton
052 06 fr 07:30p 1 g4a (2-1) Pittston 37-53 (1-7) North Penn Wyoming HS
053 06 fr 06:30p 1 g4a (3-1) Cumberland Valley 48-23 (1-10) Boyertown Harrisburg HS
054 06 fr 08:00p 1 g4a (3-2) Palmyra 48-35 (1-6) Garnet Valley Lebanon HS
055 06 fr 06:30p 1 g4a (3-3) Central Dauphin East 50-34 (11-3) Parkland Lebanon HS
056 06 fr 07:30p 1 g4a (6-1) Altoona 55-66 (7-4) Bethel Park Hollidaysburg HS
057 06 fr 06:00p 1 g4a (7-1) Norwin 52-51 (7-5) Pine-Richland Hempfield HS
058 06 fr 06:00p 1 g4a (8-1) Obama Academy 26-39 (7-2) Penn Hills Allderdice HS
059 06 fr 07:30p 1 g4a (10-1) Erie Central Tech 23-70 (7-3) North Allegheny Mercyhurst Prep. HS
060 06 fr 07:30p 1 g4a (11-1) Nazareth 45-48 (1-8) Mount St. Joseph Bethlehem Freedom
061 06 fr 06:30p 1 g4a (11-2) Easton 35-37 (3-5) Mechanicsburg Freedom HS
062 06 fr 06:00p 1 g4a (12-1) Cardinal O'Hara 54-36 (1-9) Radnor Lansdale Catholic
063 06 fr 06:00p 1 g4a (12-2) Philadelphia Central 24-42 (1-5) Upper Dublin Southern
064 06 fr 07:30p 1 g4a (12-3) Archbishop Carroll 57-37 (1-4) Spring-Ford Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS
065 07 sa 02:30p 1 b2a (1-1) Bristol 54-75 (12-3) Mastery Charter North Council Rock South
066 07 sa 01:00p 1 b2a (2-1) Mid Valley 48-36 (4-3) Towanda Lackawanna College
067 07 sa 02:30p 1 b2a (3-1) Trinity 64-56 (2-3) Holy Redeemer East Pennsboro HS
068 07 sa 01:00p 1 b2a (3-2) Columbia 49-47 (12-4) Parkway Center City East Pennsboro HS
069 07 sa 05:00p 1 b2a (4-1) Loyalsock Twp. 61-45 (2-2) Holy Cross Williamsport HS
070 07 sa 04:00p 1 b2a (5-1) Chestnut Ridge 34-65 (7-3) Greensburg Central Cath. U. of Pitt., Johnstown
071 07 sa 02:30p 1 b2a (6-1) Blairsville 51-71 (7-6) Neshannock Hollidaysburg HS
072 07 sa 01:00p 1 b2a (6-2) West Branch 69-66 (10-3) Mercyhurst Prep Bald Eagle HS
073 07 sa 02:30p 1 b2a (7-1) Aliquippa 83-49 (6-4) Central Cambria Ambridge HS
074 07 sa 02:30p 1 b2a (7-2) Seton-LaSalle 70-32 (9-2) Cranberry Chartiers Valley HS
075 07 sa 02:00p 1 b2a (9-1) Redbank Valley 60-53 (6-3) Bellwood-Antis Clarion U.
076 07 sa 01:00p 1 b2a (10-1) West Middlesex 76-63 (7-5) Lincoln Park Sharon HS
077 07 sa 01:00p 1 b2a (10-2) Fairview 52-49 (7-4) Quaker Valley Edinboro U.
078 07 sa 02:30p 1 b2a (11-1) Mahanoy Area 42-40 (4-2) Wellsboro Martz Hall
079 07 sa 04:00p 1 b2a (12-1) Conwell-Egan 71-54 (3-3) Camp Hill Archbishop Ryan
080 07 sa 01:00p 1 b2a (12-2) Freire Charter 52-64 (11-2) Minersville Archbishop Ryan
081 07 sa 01:00p 1 b4a (1-1) Abington 66-71 (3-8) McCaskey Cheltenham
082 07 sa 01:00p 1 b4a (1-2) Plymouth-Whitemarsh 71-46 (3-6) Northeastern York Upper Dublin
083 07 sa 01:00p 1 b4a (1-3) Pennsbury 73-53 (3-4) Cedar Cliff Council Rock South
084 07 sa 01:00p 1 b4a (1-4) Ridley 54-58 (12-3) La Salle College Spring-Ford HS
085 07 sa 02:30p 1 b4a (2-1) Abington Heights 47-40 (3-7) Central York Lackawanna College
086 07 sa 02:30p 1 b4a (3-1) York 66-57 (1-10) Penncrest Dallastown
087 07 sa 01:30p 1 b4a (3-2) Cedar Crest 63-47 (1-6) Lower Merion Lebanon HS
088 07 sa 012:00p 1 b4a (3-3) Reading 59-61 (1-5) Pennridge Gov. Mifflin IS
089 07 sa 02:30p 1 b4a (6-1) State College 63-80 (3-5) Harrisburg Bald Eagle HS
090 07 sa 02:30p 1 b4a (7-1) Chartiers Valley 48-50 (7-5) Mount Lebanon Canon-McMillan HS
091 07 sa 02:30p 1 b4a (7-2) North Allegheny 65-57 (7-3) North Hills CW North Catholic
092 07 sa 012:00p 1 b4a (8-1) Taylor Allderdice 57-46 (7-4) Fox Chapel Obama Academy
093 07 sa 04:00p 1 b4a (11-1) Parkland 53-42 (1-8) Conestoga William Allen HS
094 07 sa 01:00p 1 b4a (11-2) Whitehall 39-47 (1-7) Methacton William Allen HS
095 07 sa 02:30p 1 b4a (12-1) Roman Catholic 68-52 (1-9) Downingtown West St. Joseph's Prep
096 07 sa 01:00p 1 b4a (12-2) Martin Luther King 69-37 (11-3) William Allen Southern
097 07 sa 02:30p 1 g1a (1-1) Phil-Mont Christian 54-19 (3-4) Greenwood Cheltenham
098 07 sa 02:30p 1 g1a (2-1) Old Forge 49-46 (4-2) Millville Marywood U.
099 07 sa 012:00p 1 g1a (3-1) Lebanon Catholic 29-45 (4-3) Lourdes Regional Lebanon HS
100 07 sa 02:00p 1 g1a (4-1) Mansfield 46-42 (3-3) Halifax Williamsport HS
101 07 sa 06:00p 1 g1a (5-1) Tussey Mountain 53-60 (6-4) Portage U. of Pitt., Johnstown
102 07 sa 02:30p 1 g1a (5-2) Meyersdale 36-57 (7-3) Quigley Catholic U. of Pitt., Johnstown
103 07 sa 01:00p 1 g1a (6-1) Blairsville 72-25 (9-4) Cameron County Hollidaysburg HS
104 07 sa 01:00p 1 g1a (6-2) Bishop Guilfoyle 50-28 (7-4) Riverview Altoona HS
105 07 sa 01:00p 1 g1a (7-1) Vincentian 82-25 (5-3) Southern Fulton CW North Catholic
106 07 sa 01:00p 1 g1a (7-2) North Catholic 54-40 (10-2) Cochranton Canon-McMillan HS
107 07 sa 05:30p 1 g1a (9-1) Venango Catholic 28-40 (7-5) California Clarion Universit
108 07 sa 04:00p 1 g1a (9-2) Clarion 39-40 (6-3) Bishop Carroll Clarion U.
109 07 sa 02:30p 1 g1a (10-1) Kennedy Catholic 54-37 (9-3) Elk County Catholic Sharon HS
110 07 sa 01:00p 1 g1a (11-1) Shenandoah Valley 42-33 (1-2) Faith Christian - Sellersville Martz Hall
111 07 sa 01:00p 1 g1a (12-1) West Catholic 43-67 (11-2) Williams Valley St. Joseph's Prep
112 07 sa 04:00p 1 g1a (12-2) Math, Civics & Science 41-44 (3-2) Christian School of York Dallastown
113 07 sa 02:30p 1 g3a (1-1) Gwynedd-Mercy 39-48 (12-3) Archbishop Prendergast Upper Dublin
114 07 sa 02:30p 1 g3a (1-2) Pope John Paul II 57-63 (3-5) Berks Catholic Spring-Ford HS
115 07 sa 01:00p 1 g3a (2-2) North Pocono 51-64 (3-3) West York Marywood U.
116 07 sa 01:00p 1 g3a (3-1) Greencastle-Antrim 55-33 (12-4) Audenried Dallastown
117 07 sa 06:00p 1 g3a (3-2) Conrad Weiser 48-36 (4-2) Athens Wilson HS
118 07 sa 03:30p 1 g3a (4-1) Lewisburg 37-64 (2-3) Scranton Prep Williamsport HS
119 07 sa 02:30p 1 g3a (6-1) Forest Hills 27-45 (3-4) West Perry Altoona Fieldhouse
120 07 sa 01:00p 1 g3a (7-1) Black hawk 73-49 (7-6) South Park Chartiers Valley HS
121 07 sa 01:00p 1 g3a (7-2) South Fayette 46-59 (7-7) McGuffey Chartiers Valley HS
122 07 sa 01:00p 1 g3a (9-1) Punxsutawney 14-33 (7-3) Chartiers Valley Clarion U.
123 07 sa 04:00p 1 g3a (10-1) Villa Maria-Erie 33-34 (7-5) Beaver Area Edinboro U.
124 07 sa 02:30p 1 g3a (10-2) Mercyhurst Prep 53-47 (7-4) Elizabeth Forward Edinboro U.
125 07 sa 02:30p 1 g3a (11-1) Bethlehem Catholic 56-36 (3-6) Lancaster Catholic William Allen HS
126 07 sa 04:00Pm 1 g3a (11-2) Allentown Central Catholic 31-33 (2-1) Honesdale Marywood U.
127 07 sa 02:30p 1 g3a (12-1) Archbishop Wood 62-41 (3-7) Northeastern York Archbishop Ryan
128 07 sa 02:30p 1 g3a (12-2) Mastery Charter North 47-54 (1-3) Merion Mercy Southern
129 10 tu 07:00p 2 b1a (3-1) Millersburg 67-64 (1-1) Delaware County Christian Hamburg HS
130 10 tu 07:00p 2 b1a (4-1) St. John Neumann 68-59 (3-2) Halifax Shamokin HS
131 10 tu 07:00p 2 b1a (7-1) Monessen 69-49 (6-2) Portage Hempfield HS
132 10 tu 06:00p 2 b1a (7-3) Vincentian 90-97 (9-1) Clarion-Limestone Sharon HS
133 10 tu 07:30p 2 b1a (9-2) Cameron County 29-53 (10-1) Kennedy Catholic Clarion U.
134 10 tu 06:00p 2 b1a (9-3) Elk County Catholic 49-79 (10-2) Farrell Clarion U.
135 10 tu 07:30p 2 b1a (12-1) Constitution 86-43 (5-1) Shanksville-Stonycreek East Pennsboro HS
136 10 tu 06:00p 2 b1a (12-2) Math, Civics & Science 65-41 (4-2) Meadowbrook Christian East Pennsboro HS
137 10 tu 07:30p 2 b3a (2-1) Scranton Prep 54-73 (12-2) Imhotep Charter Freedom HS
138 10 tu 08:00p 2 b3a (3-1) Steel-High 54-83 (12-3) Archbishop Carroll Reading HS
139 10 tu 07:30p 2 b3a (3-2) Bishop McDevitt 73-52 (11-2) Allentown Central Catholic Martz Hall
140 10 tu 06:00p 2 b3a (3-3) Susquehanna Twp. 44-37 (11-1) Pottsville Reading HS
141 10 tu 07:30p 2 b3a (7-2) Beaver Falls 66-69 (7-5) Mars Ambridge HS
142 10 tu 07:30p 2 b3a (7-3) Ambridge 39-53 (10-1) Cathedral Prep Sharon HS
143 10 tu 07:00p 2 b3a (7-4) New Castle 50-43 (7-1) Indiana North Allegheny HS
144 10 tu 07:30p 2 b3a (12-1) Neumann-Goretti 72-44 (3-4) Manheim Central Garden Spot HS
145 10 tu 06:00p 2 g2a (1-1) St. Basil 46-42 (3-1) York Catholic Coatesville HS
146 10 tu 07:00p 2 g2a (2-2) Holy Redeemer 61-48 (11-2) North Schuylkill Hazleton Area HS
147 10 tu 06:00p 2 g2a (3-2) Camp Hill 45-70 (2-1) Dunmore Martz Hall
148 10 tu 07:00p 2 g2a (6-2) Bellwood-Antis 59-53 (7-4) Burrell Richland HS
149 10 tu 07:30p 2 g2a (7-1) Seton-LaSalle 54-52 (7-6) Greensburg Central Cath. Canon-McMillan HS
150 10 tu 06:00p 2 g2a (7-3) Carlynton 49-57 (7-7) Chartiers-Houston Canon-McMillan HS
151 10 tu 06:00p 2 g2a (7-5) Our Lady of Sacred Heart 40-46 (7-2) Bishop Canevin Ambridge HS
152 10 tu 06:00p 2 g2a (12-1) Neumann-Goretti 56-21 (11-1) Minersville Garden Spot HS
153 10 tu 07:30p 2 g4a (1-1) Central Bucks West 57-28 (1-5) Upper Dublin Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS
154 10 tu 07:30p 2 g4a (1-2) Abington 35-31 (3-5) Mechanicsburg Coatesville HS
155 10 tu 06:00p 2 g4a (1-8) Mount St. Joseph 38-57 (3-2) Palmyra Freedom HS
156 10 tu 07:30p 2 g4a (3-1) Cumberland Valley 55-28 (3-4) Cedar Crest Penn Manor HS
157 10 tu 07:30p 2 g4a (3-3) Central Dauphin East 48-53 (12-1) Cardinal O'Hara Penn Manor HS
158 10 tu 06:00p 2 g4a (7-1) Norwin 54-46 (7-4) Bethel Park Plum HS
159 10 tu 07:30p 2 g4a (7-2) Penn Hills 48-65 (7-3) North Allegheny Plum HS
160 10 tu 06:00p 2 g4a (12-3) Archbishop Carroll 39-31 (1-7) North Penn Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS
161 11 we 07:30p 2 b2a (3-2) Columbia 44-49 (2-1) Mid Valley Martz Hall
162 11 we 07:30p 2 b2a (4-1) Loyalsock Twp. 69-55 (11-2) Minersville Danville HS
163 11 we 07:30p 2 b2a (6-2) West Branch 46-62 (9-1) Redbank Valley DuBois MS
164 11 we 07:30p 2 b2a (7-1) Aliquippa 58-28 (10-2) Fairview Sharon HS
165 11 we 07:30p 2 b2a (7-3) Greensburg Central Cath. 74-58 (7-6) Neshannock Canon-McMillan HS
166 11 we 06:30p 2 b2a (10-1) West Middlesex 54-47 (7-2) Seton-LaSalle North Allegheny HS
167 11 we 06:00p 2 b2a (12-1) Conwell-Egan 82-31 (11-1) Mahanoy Area Reading HS
168 11 we 06:00p 2 b2a (12-3) Mastery Charter North 67-61 (3-1) Trinity Garden Spot HS
169 11 we 07:00p 2 b4a (1-2) Plymouth-Whitemarsh 73-70 (1-5) Pennridge Spring-Ford HS
170 11 we 07:30p 2 b4a (3-1) York 56-70 (12-2) Martin Luther King Reading HS
171 11 we 07:30p 2 b4a (3-2) Cedar Crest 35-53 (12-1) Roman Catholic Coatesville HS
172 11 we 07:30p 2 b4a (3-5) Harrisburg 65-62 (7-2) North Allegheny Altoona HS
173 11 we 07:30p 2 b4a (3-8) McCaskey 65-52 (1-7) Methacton Garden Spot HS
174 11 we 08:00p 2 b4a (7-5) Mount Lebanon 57-60 (8-1) Taylor Allderdice North Allegheny HS
175 11 we 07:30p 2 b4a (11-1) Parkland 41-57 (1-3) Pennsbury Souderton HS
176 11 we 07:30p 2 b4a (12-3) La Salle College 62-40 (2-1) Abington Heights Freedom HS
177 11 we 06:00p 2 g1a (2-1) Old Forge 49-34 (1-1) Phil-Mont Christian Freedom HS
178 11 we 07:00p 2 g1a (3-2) Christian School of York 37-72 (6-4) Portage Big Spring HS
179 11 we 06:00p 2 g1a (4-1) Mansfield 42-22 (11-1) Shenandoah Valley Danville HS
180 11 we 06:00p 2 g1a (4-3) Lourdes Regional 47-34 (11-2) Williams Valley Martz Hall
181 11 we 07:30p 2 g1a (6-1) Blairsville 51-39 (7-3) Quigley Catholic Hempfield HS
182 11 we 06:00p 2 g1a (6-2) Bishop Guilfoyle 50-61 (10-1) Kennedy Catholic DuBois MS
183 11 we 06:00p 2 g1a (7-1) Vincentian 56-25 (6-3) Bishop Carroll Hempfield HS
184 11 we 06:00p 2 g1a (7-2) North Catholic 36-26 (7-5) California Canon-McMillan HS
185 11 we 07:30p 2 g3a (2-1) Honesdale 49-25 (1-3) Merion Mercy William Allen HS
186 11 we 07:00p 2 g3a (3-1) Greencastle-Antrim 45-53 (3-5) Berks Catholic Cumberland Valley HS
187 11 we 06:00p 2 g3a (3-2) Conrad Weiser 48-44 (11-1) Bethlehem Catholic Souderton HS
188 11 we 06:00p 2 g3a (3-3) West York 53-59 (12-3) Archbishop Prendergast Coatesville HS
189 11 we 06:00p 2 g3a (3-4) West Perry 52-51 (7-7) McGuffey Altoona HS
190 11 we 06:00p 2 g3a (7-1) Black hawk 50-35 (10-2) Mercyhurst Prep Sharon HS
191 11 we 05:00p 2 g3a (7-3) Chartiers Valley 47-29 (7-5) Beaver Area North Allegheny HS
192 11 we 06:00p 2 g3a (12-1) Archbishop Wood 45-28 (2-3) Scranton Prep William Allen HS
193 13 fr 7:30p q b1a (12-2) Math, Civics & Science 92-60 (3-1) Millersburg Hamburg HS
194 13 fr 6:00p q b1a (4-1) St. John Neumann 45-83 (12-1) Constitution Hamburg HS
195 13 fr 7:30p q b1a (7-1) Monessen 63-81 (10-1) Kennedy Catholic Moon HS
196 13 fr 7:00p q b1a (10-2) Farrell 90-73 (9-1) Clarion-Limestone Clarion U.
197 13 fr 7:30p q b3a (12-1) Neumann-Goretti 76-71 (3-2) Bishop McDevitt Reading HS
198 13 fr 6:00p q b3a (12-2) Imhotep Charter 58-49 (3-3) Susquehanna Twp. Reading HS
199 13 fr 7:00p q b3a (12-3) Archbishop Carroll 77-48 (7-4) New Castle Chambersburg HS
200 13 fr 7:00p q b3a (7-5) Mars 56-62 (10-1) Cathedral Prep Sharon HS
201 13 fr :00p q g2a (12-1) Neumann-Goretti 64-61 (2-1) Dunmore Freedom HS
202 13 fr 7:30p q g2a (2-2) Holy Redeemer 39-29- (1-1) St. Basil Freedom HS
203 13 fr 6:00p q g2a (7-1) Seton-LaSalle 63-60 (6-2) Bellwood-Antis Hempfield HS
204 13 fr 6:00p q g2a (7-2) Bishop Canevin 69-49 (7-7) Chartiers-Houston Moon HS
205 13 fr 7:00p q g4a (1-1) Central Bucks West 60-45 (12-3) Archbishop Carroll Plymouth-Whtemarsh HS
206 13 fr 6:00p q g4a (3-2) Palmyra 54-42 (12-1) Cardinal O'Hara Garden Spot HS
207 13 fr 7:30p q g4a (3-1) Cumberland Valley 46-42 (1-2) Abington Garden Spot HS
208 13 fr 7:30p q g4a (7-1) Norwin 51-47 (7-3) North Allegheny Hempfield HS
209 14 sa 4:00p q b2a (12-1) Conwell-Egan 72-56 (2-1) Mid Valley William Allen HS
210 14 sa 5:30p q b2a (4-1) Loyalsock Twp. 76-67 (12-3) Mastery Charter North Central Dauphin East
211 14 sa 4:30p q b2a (7-1) Aliquippa 70-36 (9-1) Redbank Valley Plum HS
212 14 sa 4:30p q b2a (10-1) West Middlesex 49-44 (7-3) Greensburg Central Cath. North Alleghany HS
213 14 sa 3:00p q b4a (3-8) McCaskey 60-59 (12-3) La Salle College Spring-Ford HS
214 14 sa 3:00p q b4a (1-3) Pennsbury 57-58 (12-1) Roman Catholic Norristown HS
215 14 sa 5:30p q b4a (12-2) Martin Luther King 59-43 (1-2) Plymouth-Whitemarsh Norristown HS
216 14 sa 4:00p q b4a (3-5) Harrisburg 58-65 (8-1) Taylor Allderdice Altoona HS
217 14 sa 4:00p q g1a (4-3) Lourdes Regional 38-50 (2-1) Old Forge Hazelton HS
218 14 sa 4:00p q g1a (4-1) Mansfield 39-43 (6-4) Portage Bellefonte HS
219 14 sa 3:00p q g1a (7-1) Vincentian 74-46 (10-1) Kennedy Catholic North Allegheny HS
220 14 sa 3:00p q g1a (6-1) Blairsville 58-47 (7-2) North Catholic Plum HS
221 14 sa 4:00p q g3a (12-1) Archbishop Wood> 40-31 (12-3) Archbishop Prendergast Archbishop Carroll HS
222 14 sa 5:30p q g3a (2-1) Honesdale 48-52 (3-2) Conrad Weiser Hazleton HS
223 14 sa 4:00p q g3a (3-5) Berks Catholic 38-20 (3-4) West Perry Central Dauphin East
224 14 sa 6:00p q g3a (7-1) Black hawk 50-46 (7-3) Chartiers Valley North Allegheny HS
225 17 tu 8:00p s b1a (12-2) Math, Civics & Science 46-87 (12-1) Constitution Philadelphia U.
226 17 tu 7:00[ s b1a (10-1)Kennedy Catholic 53-57
(ot)
(10-2) Farrell Youngstown State
227 17 tu 7:30p s b2a (12-1) Conwell-Egan 55-44 (4-1) Loyalsock Twp. Cumberland Valley HS
228 17 tu 7:00p s b2a (7-1) Aliquippa 72-48 (10-1) West Middlesex New Castle HS
229 17 tu 6:00p s b3a (12-1) Neumann-Goretti 75-67 (12-2) Imhotep Charter Philadelphia U.
230 17 tu 7:30p s b3a (12-3) Archbishop Carroll 59-32 (10-1) Cathedral Prep Bald Eagle HS
231 17 tu 7:30p s b4a (3-8) McCaskey 66-69 (12-1) Roman Catholic Reading HS
232 17 tu 7:00p s b4a (12-2) Martin Luther King 48-35 (8-1) Taylor Allderdice Chambersburg HS
233 17 tu 6:00p s g1a (2-1) Old Forge 45-42 (6-4) Portage Cumberland Valley HS
234 17 tu 6:00p s g1a (7-1) Vincentian 63-37 (6-1) Blairsville Plum HS
235 17 tu 7:30p s g2a (12-1) Neumann-Goretti 77-41 (2-2) Holy Redeemer Freedom HS
236 17 tu 7:30p s g2a (7-1) Seton-LaSalle 61-47 (7-2) Bishop Canevin Plum HS
237 17 tu 6:00p s g3a (12-1) Archbishop Wood 56-46 (3-2) Conrad Weiser Freedom HS
238 17 tu 6:00p s g3a (3-5) Berks Catholic 61-71 (7-1) Black hawk Bald Eagle HS
239 17 tu 6:00p s g4a (1-1) Central Bucks West 61-55 (3-2) Palmyra Reading HS
240 17 tu 7:00p s g4a (3-1) Cumberland Valley 56-40 (7-1) Norwin Altoona HS
241 20 fr 2:00p f b1a (12-1) Constitution 85-53 (10-2) Farrell GIANT Center, Hershey
242 20 fr 8:00p f b3a (12-1) Neumann-Goretti 43-36 (12-3) Archbishop Carroll GIANT Center, Hershey
243 20 fr 12:00p f g2a (12-1) Neumann-Goretti 79-34 (7-1) Seton-LaSalle GIANT Center, Hershey
244 20 fr 6:00p f g4a (1-1) Central Bucks West 35-40 (3-1) Cumberland Valley GIANT Center, Hershey
247 21 sa 2:00p f b2a (12-1) Conwell-Egan 62-51 (7-1) Aliquippa GIANT Center, Hershey
248 21 sa 8:00p f b4a (12-1) Roman Catholic 62-45 (12-2) Martin Luther King GIANT Center, Hershey
249 21 sa 12:00p f g1a (2-1) Old Forge 38-86 (7-1) Vincentian GIANT Center, Hershey
250 21 sa 6:00pm f g3a (12-1) Archbishop Wood 40-46 (7-1) Black hawk GIANT Center, Hershey
/* 1|b1a|3-1|22-0|York Country Day|3628754|51-42|4-3|22-4|Sullivan County|04 fr|| 1|b1a|1-1|24-1|Phil-Mont Christian|3628757|75-63|12-3|18-7|Paul Robeson|04 fr|| 1|b1a|11-1|16-8|Notre Dame-East Stroudsburg|3628760|47-79|12-2|11-14|Math, Civics & Sciences Charter|04 fr|| 1|b1a|2-1|14-9|Old Forge|3628763|63-50|4-2|21-5|Cowanesque Valley|04 fr|| 1|b1a|4-1|24-0|St. John Neumann|3628766|59-70|11-2|17-8|Shenandoah Valley|04 fr|| 1|b1a|||Greenwood|3628769|32-45|||Delaware County Christian|04 fr|| 1|b1a|||Constitution|3628772|64-39|||Lancaster County Christian|04 fr|| 1|b1a|||Southern Fulton|3628775|67-49|||West Shore Christian|04 fr|| 1|b1a|||North Catholic|3628778|63-39|||Union (Rimersburg)|04 fr|| 1|b1a|||Bishop Carroll|3628781|58-42|||Erie First Christian Academy|04 fr|| 1|b1a|||Coudersport|3628784|64-57|||Bishop Guilfoyle|04 fr|| 1|b1a|||Kennedy Catholic|3628787|75-42|||Jeannette|04 fr|| 1|b1a|||Homer-Center|3628790|60-58|||Ridgway|04 fr|| 1|b1a|||Sewickley Academy|3628793|45-25|||McConnellsburg|04 fr|| 1|b1a|||Farrell|3628796|44-37|||Monessen|04 fr|| 1|b1a|||Elk County Catholic|3628799|52-44|||Eden Christian|04 fr|| 2|b1a|||York Country Day|3628730|-|||Phil-Mont Christian|08 tu|6:00PM|Garden Spot High School 2|b1a|||Math, Civics & Sciences Charter|3628733|-|||Old Forge|08 tu|7:30PM|Liberty High School 2|b1a|||Shenandoah Valley|3628736|-|||Delaware County Christian|08 tu|6:00PM|Central Dauphin East High School 2|b1a|||Constitution|3628739|-|||Southern Fulton|08 tu|7:30PM|Central Dauphin East High School 2|b1a|||North Catholic|3628742|-|||Bishop Carroll|08 tu|6:00PM|Hempfield Area High School 2|b1a|||Coudersport|3628745|-|||Kennedy Catholic|08 tu|6:00PM|Clarion University - Tippen Gym 2|b1a|||Homer-Center|3628748|-|||Sewickley Academy|08 tu|7:30PM|Plum High School 2|b1a|||Farrell|3628751|-|||Elk County Catholic|08 tu|7:30PM|Clarion University - Tippen Gym q|b1a||||3628718|-||||12|| q|b1a||||3628721|-||||11 fr|| q|b1a||||3628724|-||||11 fr|| q|b1a||||3628727|-||||11 fr|| s|b1a||||3628712|-||||15 tu|| s|b1a||||3628715|-||||15 tu|| f|b1a||||3628709|-||||18 fr|2:00PM|Giant Center, Hershey 1|b2a|||Conwell-Egan|3628658|62-38|||Upper Dauphin|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||Minersville|3628661|42-33|||Wellsboro|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||Camp Hill|3628664|70-48|||Masterman|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||Meyers|3628667|48-37|||Hughesville|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||Danville|3628670|70-63|||Elk Lake|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||Mastery Charter North|3628673|66-38|||Mahanoy Area|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||Church Farm|3628676|38-39|||Parkway Center City|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||Trinity|3628679|60-43|||Holy Cross|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||Aliquippa|3628682|71-41|||Tyrone|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||Fairview|3628685|44-46|||Bishop Canevin|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||West Branch|3628688|53-69|||West Middlesex|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||Kane|3628691|36-56|||Penns Valley|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||Greenville|3628694|39-53|||Washington|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||Lincoln Park Performing Arts|3628697|69-22|||Brockway|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||Berlin Brothersvalley|3628700|50-70|||Greensburg Central Catholic|05 sa|| 1|b2a|||Bellwood-Antis|3628703|40-66|||Quaker Valley|05 sa|| 2|b2a|||Conwell-Egan|3628634|-|||Minersville|09 we|6:00PM|Governor Mifflin Intermediate School 2|b2a|||Camp Hill|3628637|-|||Meyers|09 we|6:00PM|Martz Hall, Pottsville 2|b2a|||Danville|3628640|-|||Mastery Charter North|09 we|7:30PM|Central Dauphin East High School 2|b2a|||Parkway Center City|3628643|-|||Trinity|09 we|7:30PM|Governor Mifflin Intermediate School 2|b2a|||Aliquippa|3628646|-|||Bishop Canevin|09 we|7:30PM|Baldwin High School 2|b2a|||West Middlesex|3628649|-|||Penns Valley|09 we|6:00PM|DuBois Area Middle School 2|b2a|||Washington|3628652|-|||Lincoln Park Performing Arts|09 we|6:00PM|Peters Twp. High School 2|b2a|||Greensburg Central Catholic|3628655|-|||Quaker Valley|09 we|7:30PM|Peters Twp. High School q|b2a||||3628622|-||||12 sa|| q|b2a||||3628625|-||||12 sa|| q|b2a||||3628628|-||||12 sa|| q|b2a||||3628631|-||||12 sa|| s|b2a||||3628616|-||||15 tu|| s|b2a||||3628619|-||||15 tu|| f|b2a||||3628613|-||||19 sa|2:00PM|Giant Center, Hershey 1|b3a|||Delaware Valley Charter|3628562|70-62|||Gettysburg|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Berwick|3628565|37-56|||Lampeter-Strasburg|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Eastern York|3628568|45-77|||Imhotep Charter|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Lewisburg|3628571|72-58|||Blue Mountain|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Scranton Prep|3628574|51-44|||Shamokin|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Neumann-Goretti|3628577|69-48|||Elco|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Milton Hershey|3628580|56-67|||Lower Moreland|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Pottsville|3628583|43-25|||West Scranton|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Bishop McDevitt|3628586|75-48|||Salisbury|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Holy Ghost Prep|3628589|27-76|||Archbishop Carroll|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Meadville|3628592|61-82|||New Castle|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Beaver Falls|3628595|57-54|||Steel Valley|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Highlands|3628598|46-44|||Girard|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Hollidaysburg|3628601|75-53|||West Mifflin|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Clearfield|3628604|60-68|||Mars|04 fr|| 1|b3a|||Strong Vincent|3628607|71-51|||Hampton|04 fr|| 2|b3a|||Delaware Valley Charter|3628538|-|||Lampeter-Strasburg|08 tu|7:00PM|Coatesville Area High School 2|b3a|||Imhotep Charter|3628541|-|||Lewisburg|08 tu|7:30PM|Milton Hershey School 2|b3a|||Scranton Prep|3628544|-|||Neumann-Goretti|08 tu|7:30PM|Freedom High School 2|b3a|||Lower Moreland|3628547|-|||Pottsville|08 tu|7:30PM|Geigle Complex, Reading High School 2|b3a|||Bishop McDevitt|3628550|-|||Archbishop Carroll|08 tu|7:30PM|Garden Spot High School 2|b3a|||New Castle|3628553|-|||Beaver Falls|08 tu|7:00PM|North Allegheny High School 2|b3a|||Highlands|3628556|-|||Hollidaysburg|08 tu|7:30PM|Hempfield Area High School 2|b3a|||Mars|3628559|-|||Strong Vincent|08 tu|7:30PM|Slippery Rock University q|b3a||||3628526|-||||11 fr|| q|b3a||||3628529|-||||11 fr|| q|b3a||||3628532|-||||11 fr|| q|b3a||||3628535|-||||11 fr|| s|b3a||||3628520|-||||15 tu|| s|b3a||||3628523|-||||15 tu|| f|b3a||||3628517|-||||18 fr|8:00PM|Giant Center, Hershey 1|b4a|||Plymouth-Whitemarsh|3628454|81-41|||Lebanon|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||Bangor|3628457|57-37|||Central Bucks East|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||Lower Merion|3628460|61-63|||Simon Gratz|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||Abington Heights|3628463|46-50|||McCaskey|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||Parkland|3628466|71-49|||Conestoga|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||Ridley|3628469|50-34|||Wilson West Lawn|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||Central York|3628472|55-60|||Central Bucks West|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||Roman Catholic|3628475|73-58|||Academy Park|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||Reading|3628478|61-44|||Hatboro-Horsham|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||Martin Luther King|3628481|63-74|||Emmaus|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||Chester|3628484|55-46|||Hempfield|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||Spring Grove|3628487|43-74|||Spring-Ford|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||State College|3628490|54-64|||Carlisle|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||North Hills|3628493|70-60|||Greater Latrobe|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||Pine-Richland|3628496|81-57|||Bethel Park|05 sa|| 1|b4a|||Taylor Allderdice|3628499|66-50|||Penn Hills|05 sa|| 2|b4a|||Plymouth-Whitemarsh|3628430|-|||Bangor|09 we|6:00PM|Geigle Complex, Reading High School 2|b4a|||Simon Gratz|3628433|-|||McCaskey|09 we|7:00PM|Coatesville Area High School 2|b4a|||Parkland|3628436|-|||Ridley|09 we|8:00PM|Geigle Complex, Reading High School 2|b4a|||Central Bucks West|3628439|-|||Roman Catholic|09 we|7:00PM|Bensalem High School 2|b4a|||Reading|3628442|-|||Emmaus|09 we|7:30PM|Martz Hall, Pottsville 2|b4a|||Chester|3628445|-|||Spring-Ford|09 we|7:00PM|Cheltenham High School 2|b4a|||Carlisle|3628448|-|||North Hills|09 we|7:00PM|Altoona High School 2|b4a|||Pine-Richland|3628451|-|||Taylor Allderdice|09 we|7:00PM|Bethel Park High School q|b4a||||3628418|-||||12 sa|| q|b4a||||3628421|-||||12 sa|| q|b4a||||3628424|-||||12 sa|| q|b4a||||3628427|-||||12 sa|| s|b4a||||3628412|-||||15 tu|| s|b4a||||3628415|-||||15 tu|| f|b4a||||3628409|-||||19 sa|8:00PM|Giant Center, Hershey 1|g1a|||Lebanon Catholic|3629138|44-42|||Sayre|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||West Catholic|3629141|41-56|||Tri-Valley|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||Forest City|3629144|19-71|||Lourdes Regional|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||Jenkintown|3629147|40-21|||Harrisburg Academy|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||Mansfield|3629150|51-30|||Christian School of York|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||Mahanoy Area|3629153|51-31|||Delaware County Christian|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||Halifax|3629156|61-32|||New Media Tech Charter|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||Southern Fulton|3629159|46-47|||Homer-Center|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||Vincentian|3629162|75-43|||Meyersdale|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||Elk County Catholic|3629165|26-57|||Bishop Guilfoyle|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||Blairsville|3629168|48-47|||Cornell|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||Kennedy Catholic|3629171|54-32|||North Clarion|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||Bishop Carroll|3629174|47-15|||Coudersport|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||McConnellsburg|3629177|39-59|||Quigley Catholic|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||North Catholic|3629180|72-44|||Cochranton|05 sa|| 1|g1a|||Keystone|3629183|61-54|||Winchester Thurston|05 sa|| 2|g1a|||Lebanon Catholic|3629114|-|||Tri-Valley|09 we|6:00PM|Hamburg High School 2|g1a|||Lourdes Regional|3629117|-|||Jenkintown|09 we|7:30PM|Hamburg High School 2|g1a|||Mansfield|3629120|-|||Mahanoy Area|09 we|7:00PM|Milton High School 2|g1a|||Halifax|3629123|-|||Homer-Center|09 we|7:00PM|Bald Eagle High School 2|g1a|||Vincentian|3629126|-|||Bishop Guilfoyle|09 we|6:00PM|IUP - Indiana University of Pennsylvania 2|g1a|||Blairsville|3629129|-|||Kennedy Catholic|09 we|6:00PM|Baldwin High School 2|g1a|||Bishop Carroll|3629132|-|||Quigley Catholic|09 we|6:00PM|Kiski Area High School 2|g1a|||North Catholic|3629135|-|||Keystone|09 we|7:30PM|IUP - Indiana University of Pennsylvania q|g1a||||3629102|-||||12 sa|| q|g1a||||3629105|-||||12 sa|| q|g1a||||3629108|-||||12 sa|| q|g1a||||3629111|-||||12 sa|| s|g1a||||3629096|-||||15 tu|| s|g1a||||3629099|-||||15 tu|| f|g1a||||3629093|-||||19 sa|12:00PM|Giant Center, Hershey 1|g2a|||Neumann-Goretti|3629045|49-24|||Delone Catholic|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||Minersville|3629048|59-30|||Wellsboro|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||York Catholic|3629051|53-42|||Bodine|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||Holy Redeemer|3629054|55-32|||Southern Columbia|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||Mount Carmel|3629057|67-62|||Holy Cross|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||Imhotep Charter|3629060|60-36|||Pine Grove|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||New Hope-Solebury|3629063|46-26|||Philadelphia Academy Charter|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||Camp Hill|3629066|46-58|||Dunmore|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||Bishop Canevin|3629069|41-35|||Central Cambria|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||Harbor Creek|3629072|37-48|||Burrell|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||North Star|3629075|37-26|||Marion Center|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||Karns City|3629078|59-37|||Carlynton|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||Bishop McCort|3629081|55-29|||Neshannock|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||Greensburg Central Catholic|3629084|59-35|||Cambridge Springs|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||Our Lady of Sacred Heart|3629087|44-30|||Moniteau|04 fr|| 1|g2a|||West Middlesex|3629090|57-43|||Chartiers-Houston|04 fr|| 2|g2a|||Neumann-Goretti|3629021|-|||Minersville|08 tu|6:00PM|Freedom High School 2|g2a|||York Catholic|3629024|-|||Holy Redeemer|08 tu|6:00PM|Hamburg High School 2|g2a|||Mount Carmel|3629027|-|||Imhotep Charter|08 tu|6:00PM|Milton Hershey School 2|g2a|||New Hope-Solebury|3629030|-|||Dunmore|08 tu|6:00PM|Liberty High School 2|g2a|||Bishop Canevin|3629033|-|||Burrell|08 tu|6:00PM|North Catholic High School 2|g2a|||North Star|3629036|-|||Karns City|08 tu|6:00PM|IUP - Indiana University of Pennsylvania 2|g2a|||Bishop McCort|3629039|-|||Greensburg Central Catholic|08 tu|7:30PM|IUP - Indiana University of Pennsylvania 2|g2a|||Our Lady of Sacred Heart|3629042|-|||West Middlesex|08 tu|6:00PM|Slippery Rock University q|g2a||||3629009|-||||11 fr|| q|g2a||||3629012|-||||11 fr|| q|g2a||||3629015|-||||11 fr|| q|g2a||||3629018|-||||11 fr|| s|g2a||||3629003|-||||15 tu|| s|g2a||||3629006|-||||15 tu|| f|g2a||||3629000|-||||18 fr|12:00PM|Giant Center, Hershey 1|g3a|||Archbishop Wood|3628946|62-38|||Bishop McDevitt|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||Danville|3628949|38-34|||Nanticoke|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||Scranton Prep|3628952|42-43|||Greencastle-Antrim|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||Gwynedd-Mercy|3628955|58-31|||Archbishop Prendergast|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||Abington Heights|3628958|30-38|||Bethlehem Catholic|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||Mastery Charter North|3628961|53-46|||Pope John Paul II|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||Berks Catholic|3628964|64-34|||Mifflinburg|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||Southern Lehigh|3628967|45-34|||York Suburban|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||Lancaster Catholic|3628970|81-32|||Universal Audenried|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||Villa Maria-Malvern|3628973|30-43|||Northern Lebanon|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||Forest Hills|3628976|77-35|||Conrad Weiser|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||Trinity-Washington|3628979|41-44|||South Park|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||South Fayette|3628982|56-37|||Ambridge|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||Mercyhurst Prep|3628985|50-45|||Mars|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||Punxsutawney|3628988|29-41|||Hampton|05 sa|| 1|g3a|||Villa Maria-Erie|3628991|57-31|||Blackhawk|05 sa|| 2|g3a|||Archbishop Wood|3628922|-|||Danville|09 we|6:00PM|CD East High School 2|g3a|||Greencastle-Antrim|3628925|-|||Gwynedd-Mercy|09 we|6:00PM|Milton Hershey School 2|g3a|||Bethlehem Catholic|3628928|-|||Mastery Charter North|09 we|6:00PM|Souderton High School 2|g3a|||Berks Catholic|3628931|-|||Southern Lehigh|09 we|7:30PM|Souderton High School 2|g3a|||Lancaster Catholic|3628934|-|||Northern Lebanon|09 we|7:30PM|Milton Hershey School 2|g3a|||Forest Hills|3628937|-|||South Park|09 we|7:30PM|Kiski Area High School 2|g3a|||South Fayette|3628940|-|||Mercyhurst Prep|09 we|6:00PM|Sharon High School 2|g3a|||Hampton|3628943|-|||Villa Maria-Erie|09 we|7:30PM|Sharon High School q|g3a||||3628910|-||||12 sa|| q|g3a||||3628913|-||||12 sa|| q|g3a||||3628916|-||||12 sa|| q|g3a||||3628919|-||||12 sa|| s|g3a||||3628904|-||||15 tu|| s|g3a||||3628907|-||||15 tu|| f|g3a||||3628901|-||||19 sa|6:00PM|Giant Center, Hershey 1|g4a|||Perkiomen Valley|3628850|60-50|||Red Lion|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||Philadelphia Central|3628853|27-59|||North Penn|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||Upper Dublin|3628856|40-38|||Archbishop Carroll|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||Hazleton|3628859|41-50|||Neshaminy|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||Nazareth|3628862|54-57|||Conestoga|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||Governor Mifflin|3628865|45-53|||Garnet Valley|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||Harrisburg|3628868|52-60|||Easton|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||Cardinal O'Hara|3628871|55-46|||Abington|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||Cumberland Valley|3628874|76-38|||Penn Wood|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||Central Bucks South|3628877|65-42|||Cedar Crest|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||Downingtown East|3628880|41-45|||Central Dauphin|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||Pottsville|3628883|36-35|||Lower Dauphin|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||Norwin|3628886|58-44|||Mount Lebanon|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||State College|3628889|58-59|||Penn Hills|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||Obama Academy|3628892|34-71|||North Allegheny|04 fr|| 1|g4a|||Warren|3628895|39-61|||Pine-Richland|04 fr|| 2|g4a|||Perkiomen Valley|3628826|-|||North Penn|08 tu|7:30PM|Spring-Ford High School 2|g4a|||Upper Dublin|3628829|-|||Neshaminy|08 tu|6:00PM|Spring-Ford High School 2|g4a|||Conestoga|3628832|-|||Garnet Valley|08 tu|7:00PM|Harriton High School 2|g4a|||Easton|3628835|-|||Cardinal O'Hara|08 tu|7:00PM|Souderton High School 2|g4a|||Cumberland Valley|3628838|-|||Central Bucks South|08 tu|7:30PM|Hamburg High School 2|g4a|||Central Dauphin|3628841|-|||Pottsville|08 tu|6:00PM|Geigle Complex, Reading High School 2|g4a|||Norwin|3628844|-|||Penn Hills|08 tu|6:00PM|Plum High School 2|g4a|||North Allegheny|3628847|-|||Pine-Richland|08 tu|7:30PM|North Catholic High School q|g4a||||3628814|-||||11 fr|| q|g4a||||3628817|-||||11 fr|| q|g4a||||3628820|-||||11 fr|| q|g4a||||3628823|-||||11 fr|| s|g4a||||3628808|-||||15 tu|| s|g4a||||3628811|-||||15 tu|| f|g4a||||3628805|-||||18 fr|6:00PM|Giant Center, Hershey 3-1 York Country Day (22-0)|Dallastown HS|3-1 York Country Day 51-42|6:00 PM 4-3 Sullivan County (22-4) Garden Spot HS|New Holland|6:00 PM 1-1 Phil-Mont Christian (24-1)|Plymouth Whitemarsh HS|1-1 Phil-Mont Christian 75-53|Plymouth Meeting, 7:00 PM 12-3 Paul Robeson (18-7)|11-1 Notre Dame ES (16-8)|Pleasant Valley HS|12-2 Math, Civics & Science 79-47|Brodheadsville, 6:00 PM 12-2 Math, Civics & Science (11-14) Liberty HS|Bethlehem|2-1 Old Forge (14-9) 7:30 PM Lackawanna College 2-1 Old Forge 63-50|Scranton, 6:00 PM 4-2 Cowanesque Valley (21-5)|4-1 St. John Neumann (24-0)|Milton Area HS|11-2 Shenandoah Valley 70-59|7:00 PM 11-2 Shenandoah Valley (17-8) CD East HS|Harrisburg|3-2 Greenwood (13-9) 6:00 PM CD East HS|1-2 Delco Christian 45-32|Harrisburg, 7:30 PM 1-2 Delco Christian (14-11)|12-1 Constitution (16-11)|South Philadelphia HS|12-1 Constitution 64-39|Philadelphia, 7:30 PM 3-3 Lancaster County Christian (17-8) CD East HS|Harrisburg|5-1 Southern Fulton (21-5) 7:30 PM Univ. Pittsburgh – Johnstown 5-1 Southern Fulton 67-49|7:30 PM 3-4 West Shore Academy (20-7) GIANT Center|Hershey|7-1 Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic (18-8) 2:00 PM Gateway HS|7-1 Cardinal Wuerl NC 63-39|Monroeville, 6:00 PM 9-4 Union (17-8) Hempfield Area HS|Greensburg|6:00 PM 6-2 Bishop Carroll (16-8)|Central Cambria HS|6-2 Bishop Carroll 58-42|Ebensburg, 6:00 PM 10-3 Erie First Christian (13-12)|9-2 Coudersport (22-3)|Kane HS|9-2 Coudersport 64-57|7:00 PM 6-3 Bishop Guilfoyle (16-9) Tippin Gymnasium|Clarion University|10-1 Kennedy Catholic (23-2) 6:00 PM Farrell HS|10-1 Kennedy Catholic 75-42|7:30 PM 7-4 Jeannette (18-7)|6-1 Homer Center (25-0)|Central Cambria HS|6-1 Homer Center 60-58 4OT|Ebensburg, 7:30 PM 9-3 Ridgway (22-3) Plum HS|Pittsburgh|7-2 Sewickley Academy (23-3) 7:30 PM Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic HS|7-2 Sewickley Academy 45-25|Cranberry Twp., 7:30 PM 5-2 McConnellsburg (21-4)|10-2 Farrell (19-6)|Morrow Fieldhouse 10-2 Farrell 44-37|Slippery Rock University, 7:00 PM 7-3 Monessen (21-4) Tippin Gymnasium|Clarion University|9-1 Elk County Catholic (25-0) 7:30 PM 212-|Tippen Gymnasium 9-1 Elk County Catholic 52-44|Clarion University, 7:30 PM 7-5 Eden Christian (22-4)|12-1 Conwell-Egan (15-9)|Philadelphia University 12-1 Conwell-Egan 62-38|5:00 PM 3-3 Upper Dauphin (22-4) Gov. Mifflin Intermediate School|Shillington|11-1 Minersville (21-4) 6:00 PM Martz Hall 11-1 Minersville 42-33|Pottsville, 4:30 PM 4-2 Wellsboro (19-6)|3-2 Camp Hill (18-6)|107 -|CD East HS|3-2 Camp Hill 70-48|Harrisburg, 5:30 PM 12-4 Masterman (16-9) Martz Hall|Pottsville|2-1 EL Meyers (19-6) 6:00 PM Holy Redeemer HS|2-1 EL Meyers 48-37|Wilkes Barre, 3:00 PM 4-3 Hughesville (19-6)|4-1 Danville (15-10) 151-(651)|Shamokin Area HS|4-1 Danville 70-63|6:30 PM 2-2 Elk Lake (21-5) CD East HS|Harrisburg|12-2 Mastery Charter North (23-3) 7:30 PM South Philadelphia HS|12-2 Mastery Charter North 66-38|Philadelphia, 6:00 PM 11-2 Mahanoy Area (13-11)|1-1 Church Farm (21-3)|Interboro HS|12-3 Parkway Center City 39-38|Prospect Park, 4:30 PM 12-3 Parkway Center City (12-12) Gov. Mifflin Intermediate School|Shillington|3-1 Trinity (19-6) 7:30 PM 107 -|CD East HS|3-1 Trinity 60-43|Harrisburg, 7:00 PM 2-3 Holy Cross (24-3) GIANT Center|Hershey|7-1 Aliquippa (25-0) 2:00 pm CHAMPION|312 –|Peters Township HS|7-1 Aliquippa 71-41|McMurray, 5:30 PM 6-4 Tyrone (13-9) Baldwin HS|Pittsburgh|10-2 Fairview ((19-9) 7:30 PM Gannon University 7-4 Bishop Canevin 46-44|Erie, 4:00 PM 7-4 Bishop Canevin (19-6)|6-2 West Branch (22-3)|Bald Eagle Area HS|10-3 West Middlesex 69-56|Wingate, 4:00 PM 10-3 West Middlesex (18-8) DuBois Area Middle School|7:00 PM 9-1 Kane (14-10)|110 – 116 -|Tippin Gymnasium 6-3 Penns Valley 56-36|Clarion University, 6:00 PM 6-3 Penns Valley (19-5)|10-1 Greenville (21-5)|Farrell HS|7-5 Washington 53-39|5:30 PM 7-5 Washington (19-7) Peters Twp. HS|McMurray|7-2 Lincoln Park (22-4) 6:00 PM Gateway HS|7-2 Lincoln Park 69-22|Monroeville, 3:30 PM 9-2 Brockway (12-13)|5-1 Berlinbrothers Valley (21-3)|114 –|Univ. of Pittsburgh at Johnstown 7-3 Greensburg CC 70-50|7:30 PM 7-3 Greensburg CC (23-2) Peters Twp. HS|McMurray|6-1 Bellwood-Antis (24-2) 7:30 PM Hollidaysburg Area HS|7-6 Quaker Valley 66-40|4:30 PM 7-6 Quaker Valley (20-6)|12-1 Del-Val Charter (24-4)|Lincoln HS|12-1 Del-Val Charter 70-62|Philadelphia, 7:30 PM 3-6 Gettysburg (14-10) Coatesville Area HS|7:00 PM 2-2 Berwick (16-10)|Crestwood HS|3-4 Lampeter-Strasburg 56-37|MountainTop, 6:00 PM 3-4 Lampeter-Strasburg (23-4)|3-2 Eastern York (22-6)|West York Area HS|12-4 Imhotep 77-45|York, 7:30 PM 12-4 Imhotep (21-5) Milton Hershey HS|Hershey|4-1 Lewisburg (25-2) 7:30 PM Shamokin Area HS|4-1 Lewisburg 72-58|7:30 PM 11-2 Blue Mountain (21-6)|2-1 Scranton Prep (24-2) 451-(751)|Lackawanna College 2-1 Scranton Prep 51-44|Scranton, 7:30 PM 4-2 Shamokin Area (25-2) Freedom HS|Bethlehem|12-2 Neumann-Goretti (22-4) 7:30 PM 201-|Archbishop Ryan HS|12-2 Neumann-Goretti 69-48|Philadelphia, 7:30 PM 3-5 ELCO (22-5)|3-3 Milton Hershey (25-2)|Garden Spot HS|1-2 Lower Moreland 67-56|New Holland, 7:30 PM 1-2 Lower Moreland (19-5) Geigle Complex|Reading|11-1 Pottsville (27-0) 7:30 PM Minersville HS|11-1 Pottsville 43-25|7:30 PM 2-3 West Scranton (17-9) GIANT Center|Hershey|3-1 Bishop McDevitt (20-6) 8:00 pm CHAMPION|West York Area HS|3-1 Bishop McDevitt 75-48|York, 6:00 PM 11-3 Salisbury Twp. (21-6) Garden Spot HS|New Holland|1-1 Holy Ghost Prep (19-6) 7:30 PM Cheltenham HS|12-3 Archbishop Carroll 76-27|Wyncote, 7:30 PM 12-3 Archbishop Carroll (22-3)|10-2 Meadville (21-4)|McComb Fieldhouse 7-4 New Castle 82-61|Edinboro University, 6:00 PM 7-4 New Castle (23-2) North Allegheny HS|Wexford|7-1 Beaver Falls (23-3) 7:00 PM Ambridge HS|7-1 Beaver Falls 57-54|6:00 PM 7-7 Steel Valley (17-7)|7-2 Highlands (21-5)|Plum HS|7-2 Highlands 46-44|Pittsburgh, 7:30 PM 10-3 Girard (22-4) Hempfield Area HS|Greensburg|7:30 PM 6-1 Hollidaysburg (21-4)|Tyrone HS|6-1 Hollidaysburg 75-53|7:30 PM 7-5 West Mifflin (15-8)|9-1 Clearfield (23-2)|Clarion High School 7-3 Mars 68-60|7:00 PM 7-3 Mars (19-6) Morrow Fieldhouse|Slippery Rock University|10-1 Strong Vincent ( 18-7) 7:30 PM McComb Fieldhouse 10-1 Strong Vincent 71-51|Edinboro University, 7:30 PM 7-6 Hampton (17-9)|1-1 Plymouth Whitemarsh (25-1)|Great Valley HS|1-1 Plymouth Whitemarsh 81-41|Malvern, 3:00 PM 3-8 Lebanon (16-10) Geigle Complex|Reading HS|11-2 Bangor (25-2) 6:00 PM Freedom HS|11-2 Bangor 57-37|Bethlehem, 3:00 PM 1-7 CB East (16-11)|1-4 Lower Merion (18-9)|Harriton HS|12-3 Simon Gratz 63-61 OT|Rosemont, 3:00 PM 12-3 Simon Gratz (15-9) Coatesville Area HS|7:00 PM 2-1 Abington Heights (23-2)|Marywood University 3-7 Lancaster McCaskey 50-46|Scranton, 6:00 PM 3-7 Lancaster McCaskey (21-6)|11-1 Parkland (25-3) 351-(851)|802 –|Freedom HS|11-1 Parkland 71-49|Bethlehem, 6:00 PM 1-8 Conestoga (18-9) Geigle Complex|Reading HS|1-3 Ridley (25-2) 8:00 PM Strath Haven HS|1-3 Ridley 50-34|Wallingford, 3:00 PM 3-4 Wilson (18-10)|3-2 Central York (23-4)|West York Area HS|1-6 CB West 60-55|York, 7:30 PM 1-6 CB West (23-6) Bensalem HS|7:00 PM 12-1 Roman Catholic (22-4)|St. Joseph’s Prep HS|12-1 Roman Catholic 73-58|Philadelphia, 5:00 PM 1-9 Academy Park (20-7) GIANT Center|Hershey|3-1 Reading (25-3) 8:00 pm CHAMPION|Governor Mifflin Intermediate School 3-1 Reading 61-44|Shillington, 4:00 PM 1-10 Hatboro-Horsham (15-12) Martz Hall|Pottsville|12-2 Martin Luther King (15-12) 7:30 PM Lincoln HS|11-3 Emmaus 74-63|Philadelphia, 4:30 PM 11-3 Emmaus (19-8)|1-2 Chester (20-7)|Interboro HS|1-2 Chester 55-46|Prospect Park, 3:00 PM 3-6 Hempfield (16-7) Cheltenham HS|Wyncote|3-3 Spring Grove (25-2) 7:00 PM West York Area HS|1-5 Spring-Ford 74-43|York, 6:00 PM 1-5 Spring Ford (20-7)|6-1 State College (13-10)|Bald Eagle Area HS|3-5 Carlisle 64-54|Wingate, 5:30 PM 3-5 Carlisle (19-5) Altoona HS|7:00 PM 7-2 North Hills (16-9)|Gateway HS|7-2 North Hills 70-60|Monroeville, 2:00 PM 7-3 Latrobe (22-2)|7-1 Pine-Richland (20-6)|Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic HS|7-1 Pine-Richland 81-57|Cranberry Twp., 2:00 PM 7-5 Bethel Park (19-7) Bethel Park HS|7:00 PM 8-1 Allderdice (24-1)|North Allegheny HS|8-1 Allderdice 66-50|Wexford, 2:00 PM 7-4 Penn Hills (19-6)|3-1 Lebanon Catholic (20-6)|Manheim Twp. HS|3-1 Lebanon Catholic 44-42|Lancaster, 6:00 PM 4-3 Sayre (19-7) Hamburg Area HS|6:00 PM 12-1 West Catholic (10-12)|St. Joseph’s Prep HS|11-2 Tri-Valley 56-41|Philadelphia, 3:30 PM 11-2 Tri-Valley (13-12)|2-1 Forest City (16-10)|Scranton HS|4-2 Lourdes Regional 71-19|5:00 PM 4-2 Lourdes Regional (19-6) Hamburg Area HS|7:30 PM 1-1 Jenkintown (21-4)|Great Valley HS|1-1 Jenkintown 40-21|Malvern, 4:30 PM 3-4 Harrisburg Academy (19-7)|4-1 North Penn-Mansfield (24-3)|Wellsboro HS|4-1 North Penn-Mansfield 51-30|7:00 PM 3-3 Christian School of York (19-8) Milton Area HS|7:00 PM 11-1 Mahanoy Area (21-5)|Martz Hall 11-1 Mahanoy Area 51-31|Pottsville, 3:00 PM 1-2 Delco Christian (19-6)|3-2 Halifax (18-9)|CD East HS|3-2 Halifax 61-32|Harrisburg, 4:00 PM 12-2 New Media (17-6) Bald Eagle Area HS|Wingate|5-1 Southern Fulton (20-5) 7:00 PM 114 –|Univ. of Pittsburgh at Johnstown 6-4 Homer Center 47-46|6:00 PM 6-4 Homer Center (18-8) GIANT Center|Hershey|7-1 Vincentian Academy (21-4) 12:00 pm CHAMPION|Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic HS|7-1 Vincentian Academy 75-43|Cranberry Twp., 3:30 PM 5-3 Meyersdale (21-5) Memorial Fieldhouse|Indiana University PA|9-2 Elk County Catholic (13-13) 6:00 PM Tippin Gymnasium 6-3 Bishop Guilfoyle 57-26|Clarion University, 3:00 PM 6-3 Bishop Guilfoyle (19-6)|6-2 Blairsville (19-6)|Central Cambria HS|6-2 Blairsville 48-47|Ebensburg, 2:30 PM 7-4 Cornell (18-6) Baldwin HS|Pittsburgh|10-1 Kennedy Catholic (19-4) 6:00 PM Farrell HS|10-1 Kennedy Catholic 54-32|4:00 PM 9-3 North Clarion (22-3)|6-1 Bishop Carroll (22-4)|Central Cambria HS|6-1 Bishop Carroll 47-15|Ebensburg, 4:00 PM 9-4 Coudersport (22-3) Kiski Area HS|Vandergrift|5-2 McConnellsburg (17-8) 6:00 PM Univ. of Pittsburgh at Johnstown 7-3 Quigley Catholic 59-39|4:30 PM 7-3 Quigley Catholic (19-6)|7-2 Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic (23-3)|North Allegheny HS|7-2 Cardinal Wuerl NC 72-44|Wexford, 3:30 PM 10-2 Cochranton (17-3) Memorial Fieldhouse|Indiana University PA|9-1 Keystone (18-7) 7:30 PM 110 -|Tippin Gymnasium 9-1 Keystone 61-54|Clarion University, 4:30 PM 7-5 Winchester Thurston (14-11)|12-1 Neumann-Goretti (24-1)|Archbishop Ryan HS|12-1 Neumann-Goretti 49-24|Philadelphia, 6:00 PM 3-3 Delone Catholic (20-6) Freedom HS|Bethlehem|11-1 Minersville (27-0) 6:00 PM Blue Mountain HS|11-1 Minersville 59-30|Schuylkill Haven, 7:00 PM 4-2 Wellsboro (18-7)|3-2 York Catholic (20-6)|Dallastown HS|3-2 York Catholic 53-42|7:30 PM 12-3 Bodine (16-6) Hamburg Area HS|6:00 PM 2-1 Holy Redeemer (22-3)|Pittston Area HS|2-1 Holy Redeemer 55-32|7:00 PM 4-3 Southern Columbia (20-6)|4-1 Mt. Carmel Area (25-2)|Shamokin Area HS|4-1 Mt. Carmel Area 67-62|6:00 PM 2-2 Holy Cross (24-3) Milton Hershey HS|Hershey|12-2 Imhotep (24-2) 6:00 PM Lincoln HS|12-2 Imhotep 60-36|Philadelphia, 6:00 PM 11-2 Pine Grove (14-11)|1-1 New Hope-Solebury (25-2)|Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS|1-1 New Hope-Solebury 46-26|Plymouth Meeting, 5:30 PM 12-4 Philadelphia Academy (15-5) Liberty HS|Bethlehem|3-1 Camp Hill (21-5) 6:00 PM CD East HS|2-3 Dunmore 58-46|Harrisburg, 6:00 PM 2-3 Dunmore (24-2) GIANT Center|Hershey|7-1 Bishop Canevin (22-4) 12:00 pm CHAMPION|Ambridge HS|7-1 Bishop Canevin 41-35|7:30 PM 6-3 Central Cambria (18-8) Card. Wuerl North Catholic HS|Cranberry Twp.|10-2 Harbor Creek (18-7) 6:00 PM Villa Prep Event Center 7-6 Burrell 48-37|Erie, 7:30 PM 7-6 Burrell ( 20-6)|5-1 North Star (24-2)|Univ. Pittsburgh - Johnstown 5-1 North Star 37-26|6:00 PM 6-2 Marion Center (19-7) Memorial Fieldhouse|Indiana University PA|9-1 Karns City (22-2) 6:00 PM Tippin Gymnasium 9-1 Karns City 59-37|Clarion University, 6:00 PM 7-4 Carlynton (20-5)|6-1 Bishop McCort (25-1)|Richland HS|6-1 Bishop McCort 55-29|Johnstown, 7:00 PM 7-5 Neshannock (21-4) Memorial Fieldhouse|Indiana University PA|7-2 Greensburg CC (17-10) 7:30 PM Gateway HS|7-2 Greensburg CC 59-35|Monroeville, 7:30 PM 10-3 Cambridge Springs (22-4)|7-3 Our Lady of Sacred Heart (21-4)|Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic HS|7-3 Our Lady of Sacred Heart 44-30|Cranberry Twp., 6:00 PM 9-2 Moniteau (16-8) Morrow Fieldhouse|Slippery Rock University|10-1 West Middlesex (24-1) 6:00 PM Farrell HS|10-1 West Middlesex 57-43|6:00 PM 7-7 Chartiers Houston (18-8)|12-1 Archbishop Wood (20-6)|Philadelphia University 12-1 Archbishop Wood 62-38|3:30 PM 3-7 Bishop McDevitt (19-7) CD East HS|Harrisburg|4-1 Danville (26-1) 6:00 PM Shamokin Area HS|4-1 Danville 38-34|5:00 PM 2-3 Greater Nanticoke (23-3)|2-2 Scranton Prep (15-11)|Scranton HS|3-3 Greencastle-Antrim 43-42|6:30 PM 3-3 Greencastle-Antrim (23-3) Milton Hershey HS|Hershey|1-1 Gwynedd-Mercy (20-4) 6:00 PM Harriton HS|1-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 58-31|Rosemont, 4:30 PM 12-3 Bonner-Prendergast (16-8)|2-1 Abington Heights (21-5)|Marywood University 11-2 Bethlehem Catholic 38-30|Scranton, 4:30 PM 11-2 Bethlehem Catholic (16-10) Souderton Area HS|6:00 PM 12-2 Mastery Charter North (19-6)|South Philadelphia HS|12-2 Mastery Charter North 54-46|Philadelphia, 4:30 PM 1-3 Pope John Paul II (15-10)|3-2 Berks Catholic (21-6)|Governor Mifflin Intermediate School 3-2 Berks Catholic 64-34|Shillington, 6:00 PM 4-2 Mifflinburg (18-7) Souderton Area HS|7:30 PM 11-1 Southern Lehigh (26-1)|802 -|Freedom HS|11-1 Southern Lehigh 45-34|Bethlehem. 4:30 PM 3-6 York Suburban (19-7) GIANT Center|Hershey|3-1 Lancaster Catholic (28-1) 6:00 pm CHAMPION|Manheim Twp. HS|3-1 Lancaster Catholic 81-32|Lancaster, 7:30 PM 12-4 Audenried (16-9) Milton Hershey HS|Hershey|1-2 Villa Maria (13-13) 7:30 PM Strath Haven HS|3-5 Northern Lebanon 43-30|Wallingford, 4:30 PM 3-5 Northern Lebanon (26-3)|6-1 Forest Hills (18-5)|Hollidaysburg Area HS|6-1 Forest Hills 77-35|3:00 PM 3-4 Conrad Weiser (15-11) Kiski Area HS|Vandergrift|7-2 Trinity (21-4) 7:30 PM 313 -|Peters Township HS|7-6 South Park 44-41|McMurray, 4:00 PM 7-6 South Park (19-7)|7-1 South Fayette (22-3)|Peters Township HS|7-1 South Fayette 56-37|McMurray, 2:30 PM 7-7 Ambridge (21-5) Sharon HS|6:00 PM 10-2 Mercyhurst Prep (18-7)|610-|Gannon University 10-2 Mercyhurst Prep 50-45 OT|Erie, 5:30 PM 7-4 Mars (19-6)|9-1 Punxsutawney (20-4)|110 – 116 –|Tippin Gymnasium 7-3 Hampton 41-29|Clarion University, 7:30 PM 7-3 Hampton (19-6) Sharon HS|7:30 PM 10-1 Villa Maria (25-0)|610 -|Gannon University 10-1 Villa Maria 57-31|Erie, 7:00 PM 7-5 Black hawk (19-7)|1-1 Perkiomen Valley (25-2)|Wissahickon HS|1-1 Perkiomen Valley 60-50|Ambler, 7:30 PM 3-7 Red Lion (25-4) Spring-Ford HS|Royersford|12-2 Central (12-6) 7:30 PM So. Philadelphia HS|1-5 North Penn 59-27|Philadelphia, 6:00 PM 1-5 North Penn (24-3)|1-4 Upper Dublin (21-6)|Cheltenham HS|1-4 Upper Dublin 40-38|Wyncote, 6:00 PM 12-3 Archbishop Carroll (11-13) Spring-Ford HS|Royersford|2-1 Hazleton (21-3) 6:00 PM Crestwood HS|1-7 Neshaminy 50-41|Mountain Top, 7:30 PM 1-7 Neshaminy (21-7)|11-1 Nazareth (21-8)|Pleasant Valley HS|1-8 Conestoga 57-54|Brodheadsville, 7:30 PM 1-8 Conestoga (20-7) Harriton HS|Rosemont|3-2 Governor Mifflin (27-2) 7:00 PM Garden Spot HS|1-6 Garnet Valley 53-45|New Holland, 6:00 PM 1-6 Garnet Valley (22-5)|3-3 Harrisburg (21-5)|Carlisle HS|11-3 Easton 60-52 OT|6:00 PM 11-3 Easton (22-5) Souderton Area HS|7:00 PM 12-1 Cardinal O’Hara (22-3)|Archbishop Carroll HS|12-1 Cardinal O’Hara 55-46|Radnor, 6:00 PM 1-9 Abington (20-7) GIANT Center|Hershey|3-1 Cumberland Valley (24-3) 6:00 pm CHAMPION|Carlisle HS|3-1 Cumberland Valley 76-38|7:30 PM 1-10 Penn Wood (19-8) Hamburg Area HS|7:30 PM 1-3 Central Bucks South (21-6)|207 –|Plymouth Whitemarsh HS|1-3 Central Bucks South 65-42|Plymouth Meeting, 8:30 PM 3-4 Cedar Crest (22-5)|1-2 Downingtown East (20-7)|Wissahickon HS|3-6 Central Dauphin 45-41|Ambler, 6:00 PM 3-6 Central Dauphin (17-9) Geigle Complex|Reading|11-2 Pottsville (22-5) 6:00 PM Blue Mountain HS|11-2 Pottsville 36-35 3OT|Schuylkill Haven, 5:30 PM 3-5 Lower Dauphin (20-8)|7-1 Norwin (25-0)|Plum HS|7-1 Norwin 58-44|Pittsburgh, 6:00 PM 7-5 Mt. Lebanon (16-9) Plum HS|Pittsburgh|6-1 State College (20-3) 6:00 PM Tyrone HS|7-4 Penn Hills 59-58|6:00 PM 7-4 Penn Hills (22-3)|8-1 Obama Academy (21-4)|Carrick HS|7-2 North Allegheny 71-34|Pittsburgh, 7:00 PM 7-2 North Allegheny (22-4) Card. Wuerl North Catholic HS|Cranberry Twp.|10-1 Warren (20-4) 7:30 PM Villa-Prep Events Center 7-3 Pine Richland 61-39|Erie, 6:00 PM 7-3 Pine Richland (18-6)| */
top