Philadelphia Basketball Referee - NJSIAA State Basketball Tracker

Sentry Page Protection


  pennsylvania   |   nj archives: , 2016, 2015, 14, 2013, 2010, 09, 08   |   nj county: boys, girls

2018 State Tournament Dates
groups round 1 round 2 round 3 sectional finals state semis group finals
Public 1 & 3 2/26 2/28 3/2 3/5 & 6 3/7 & 8 3/11
Public 2 & 4 2/27 3/1 3/3 3/5 & 6 3/7 & 8 3/11
Non Public A 2/28 3/2 3/5 3/7 & 8   3/10
Non Public B 2/27 3/1 3/3 3/6 & 7   3/10
     
2018 Tournament Of Champion Dates
  quarters semis finals
girls: 3/14 3/16 3/18
boys: 3/13 3/15 3/18

Other 2017/18 Key Dates
 
1st Practice: 11/20 | Opening: 12/15 | Seeding: 2/8  
 
See Below For All 2018 Game Detail With Boxscore Links     Show Hide 2018 Champion Lists, Photos, Links

 
2018 Tournament of Champions Seeds, Champs, Runner-Ups  
boys 1. Roselle Catholic 2. Don Bosco Prep 3. Shawnee 4. Nottingham 5. Haddonfield 6. Woodbury
girls 1. Manasquan 2. St. Rose 3. Franklin 4. University 5. Saddle River 6. Old Tappan

roselle catholic state champ18 don bosco prep state champ18 shawnee state champ18
nottingham state champ18 haddonfield state champ18 woodbury state champ18
manasquan state champ18g st rose state champ18g franklin state champ18g
university state champ18g saddle river day state champ18g old tappan state champ18g

 2018 State Champs

boys/girls champion:

 

 
roselle catholic state champ18
team info: nj.com,   maxpreps
Head Coach:
dave boff
Dave Boff
Key Player:
naz reid
Naz Reid



2018 Section Champions  
  Boys Girls
grp North 1 North 2 Central South North 1 North 2 Central South
1 Creskill Bloomfield Tech Point Pleasant Beach Woodbury Cresskill University Bound Brook Haddon Twp.
2 Ramsey Newark Central Rumson-Fair Haven Haddonfield High Point Newark Tech Manasquan Manchester Twp.
3 Demarest Chatham Moorestown Delsea Old Tappan Somerville Ewing Ocean City
4 Hackensack Newark East Side Trenton Shawnee West Orange Franklin Hunterdon Central Toms River North
a Don Bosco Camden Catholic Immaculate Heart St. Rose
b Roselle Catholic Ranney Saddle River Day Rutgers Prep



Day Stage Round Gender Group Area Team


NJSIAA 2018 Tournament Schedule/Results
#        day        rd grp team 1   score   team 2 site/officials
001 02/04 su sq bb (p-2) Pennington 61-36 (p-7) Wardlaw-Hartridge
002 02/04 su 1p sq bb (p-4) Princeton Day 57-55 (p-5) Doane
003 02/04 su sq bb (p-6) Newark Academy 56-76 (p-3) Montclair Kimberly
004 02/04 su sq gb (p-4) St. Elizabeth 53-44 (p-5) Princeton Day
005 02/11 su ss bb (p-1) Morristown-Beard 65-55 (p-4) Princeton Day
006 02/11 su 1p ss bb (p-2) Pennington 61-36 (p-3) Montclair Kimberly
007 02/11 su 2p ss gb (p- 3) Newark Academy 29-67 (p-2) Stuart Day
008 02/11 su ss gb (p-4) St. Elizabeth 40-37 (p-1) Morristown-Beard
009 02/12 mo 4:30p s1 b0 (ch-7) METS Charter 73-32 (ch-10) Central Jersey Charter
010 02/12 mo 6p s1 ba (ch-8) Passaic Charter 40-50 (ch-9) Marion P. Thomas Charter
011 02/12 mo 3:45p s1 g0 (ch-7) Stem Civics 43-1 (ch-10) Central Jersey Charter
012 02/12 mo 4:30p s1 g0 (ch-8) Hoboken Charter 15-49 (ch-9) Great Oaks Charter
013 02/13 tu 7:00p sq b0 (ch-1) People's Prep 75-52 (ch-9) Marion P. Thomas Charter
014 02/13 tu 5p sq b0 (ch-5) Hoboken Charter 59-65 (ch-4) Stem Civics
015 02/13 tu 5p sq b0 (ch-6) Great Oaks Charter 58-63 (ch-3) Academy Charter
016 02/13 tu sq ba (p-4) Peddie 64-63 (p-5) Hun
017 02/13 tu sq ba (p-6) Pingry 26-70 (p-3) Lawrenceville
018 02/13 tu 4:30p sq g0 (ch-6) Marion P. Thomas Charter 0-2 (ch-3) Passaic Charter
019 02/13 tu sq ga (p-4) Pingry 68-53 (pa-5) Peddie
020 02/13 tu sq ga (p-7) Hun 34-59 (pa-2) Pennington
021 02/14 we 5:30p sq b0 (ch-2) Urban Leadership Charter 46-45 (ch-7) METS Charter
022 02/14 we 6p sf bb (p-1) Morristown-Beard 71-68 3ot (p-2) Pennington
023 02/14 we 4:30p sq g0 (ch-1) METS Charter 56-29 (ch-9) Great Oaks Charter
024 02/14 we 5:00p sq g0 (ch-2) Urban Leadership 47-35 (ch-7) Stem Civics
025 02/14 we 4:30p sq g0 (ch-5) People's Prep 31-45 (ch-4) Academy Charter 45
026 02/14 we sq ga (p-6) Lawrenceville 35-49 (p-3) Oak Knoll
027 02/14 we 5p sf gb (p-4) St. Elizabeth 22-62 (p-2) Stuart Day
028 02/15 th 5:45p ss b0 (ch-1) People's Prep 63-58 c4) Stem Civics
029 02/15 th 5p ss b0 (ch-2) Urban Leadership 35-54 (ch-3) Academy Charter
030 02/16 fr 4:30p ss g0 (ch-1) METS Charter 63-11 (ch-4) Academy Charter
031 02/16 fr 6p ss g0 (ch-2) Urban Leadership 51-48 (ch-3) Passaic Charter
032 02/19 mo ss ba (p-1) St. Benedict's 59-46 (p-4) Peddie
033 02/19 mo ss ba (p-2) Blair 77-54 (p-3) Lawrenceville
034 02/19 mo ss ga (p-3) Oak Knoll 43-57 (p-2) Pennington
035 02/19 mo 4:30p ss ga (p-4) Pingry 54-52 (p-1) Blair
036 02/20 tu 6p sf b0 (ch-1) People's Prep 44-39 (ch-3) Academy Charter
037 02/20 tu 4:30p sf g0 (ch-1) METS Charter 70-39 (ch-2) Urban Leadership
038 02/21 we sf ba (p-1) St. Benedict's 59-58 (p-2) Blair
039 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 b1 (c-1) Burlington City 75-48 (c-16) Foundation Collegiate
040 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (c-3) Point Pleasant Beach 76-52 (c-14) Stem Civics
041 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (c-5) Riverside 57-54 (c-12) Asbury Park
042 02/26 mo 6p r1 b1 (c-7) Academy Charter 68-43 (c-10) Perth Amboy Tech
043 02/26 mo 6p r1 b1 (c-9) Bound Brook 71-45 (c-8) Piscataway Tech
044 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (c-11) South Hunterdon 57-59 (c-6) Middlesex
045 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 b1 (c-13) Dunellen 47-75 (c-4) Florence
046 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (c-15) Shore 34-36 (c-2) New Egypt
047 02/26 mo 4p r1 b1 (n1-9) Cedar Grove 35-47 (n1-8) West Caldwell Tech
048 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (n1-10) Palisades Park 66-71 (n1-7) New Milford
049 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (n1-11) Boonton 56-67 (n1-6) Hasbrouck Heights
050 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (n1-12) Pompton Lakes 41-77 (n1-5) Paterson Charter
051 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 b1 (n1-13) Becton 52-75 (n1-4) Wallkill Valley
052 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (n1-14) North Warren 33-70 (n1-3) Emerson Boro
053 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (n1-15) Wood-Ridge 57-68 (n1-2) Bogota
054 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (n1-16) Wallington 53-65 (n1-1) Cresskill
055 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (n2-9) Roselle Park 51-68 (n2-8) American History
056 02/26 mo 6p r1 b1 (n2-10) Hoboken 58-62 (n2-7) Secaucus
057 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (n2-11) Weehawken 56-82 (n2-6) University
058 02/26 mo 4p r1 b1 (n2-12) Newark Collegiate 57-58 (n2-5) Weequahic
059 02/26 mo 4p r1 b1 (n2-13) Dayton 54-44 (n2-4) People's Prep
060 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 b1 (n2-14) Hoboken Charter 62-82 (n2-3) Shabazz
061 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (n2-15) Belvidere 50-68 (n2-2) Glen Ridge
062 02/26 mo 6p r1 b1 (n2-16) Arts 51-68 (n2-1) Bloomfield Tech
063 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 b1 (s-1) Glassboro 63-31 (s-16) Buena
064 02/26 mo 6p r1 b1 (s-3) Woodbury 76-24 (s-14) Audubon
065 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (s-5) Paulsboro 68-56 (s-12) Lindenwold
066 02/26 mo 4p r1 b1 (s-7) Palmyra 104-91 (s-10) Clayton
067 02/26 mo 6p r1 b1 (s-9) Pitman 52-46 (s-8) Gloucester
068 02/26 mo 6p r1 b1 (s-11) Woodstown 35-55 (s-6) Haddon Township
069 02/26 mo 7p r1 b1 (s-13) Schalick 56-80 (s-4) Wildwood
070 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 b1 (s-15) Salem 65-85 (s-2) Penns Grove
071 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (c-1) Moorestown 58-87 (c-16) Steinert
072 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 b3 (c-3) Hopewell Valley 82-74 (c-14) Wall
073 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (c-5) Ewing 46-44 (c-12) Hamilton West
074 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (c-7) Ocean Township 42-38 (c-10) Lakewood
075 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (c-9) Brick Township 48-71 (c-8) WW-P North
076 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (c-11) Burlington Township 52-55 (c-6) Northern Burlington
077 02/26 mo 6p r1 b3 (c-13) Westampton Tech 29-57 (c-4) Neptune
078 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (c-15) Jackson Liberty 44-77 (c-2) Nottingham
079 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-9) Dwight-Morrow 53-47 (n1-8) Morris Hills
080 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-10) Tenafly 42-56 (n1-7) Wayne Hills
081 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-11) Pascack Valley 50-60 (n1-6) River Dell
082 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-12) Montville 53-56 (n1-5) Sparta
083 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-13) Northern Highlands 54-40 (n1-4) Wayne Valley
084 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-14) Garfield 41-62 (n1-3) Demarest
085 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-15) Roxbury 30-61 (n1-2) Teaneck
086 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-16) Bergenfield 29-43 (n1-1) Ramapo
087 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 b3 (n2-9) Barringer 57-63 (n2-8) Colonia
088 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (n2-10) Middletown North 49-55 (n2-7) Gov. Livingston
089 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (n2-11) Mendham 52-58 (n2-6) Snyder
090 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 b3 (n2-12) Nutley 45-75 (n2-5) Irvington
091 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (n2-13) Parsippany Hills 70-68 (n2-4) Voorhees
092 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (n2-14) Warren Hills 62-52 (n2-3) Summit
093 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (n2-15) Orange 45-55 (n2-2) Chatham
094 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (n2-16) Somerville 55-77 (n2-1) Rahway
095 02/26 mo 4p r1 b3 (s-1) Timber Creek 56-79 (s-16) Lacey
096 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (s-3) Ocean City 70-44 (s-14) Camden Tech
097 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 b3 (s-5) Pinelands 70-42 (s-12) Gloucester Tech
098 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (s-7) Cumberland 60-63 (s-10) Highland
099 02/26 mo 6p r1 b3 (s-9) Mainland 72-62 (s-8) Toms River East
100 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (s-11) Winslow 62-34 (s-6) Hammonton
101 02/26 mo 7p r1 b3 (s-13) Cherry Hifll West 50-71 (s-4) Delsea
102 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 b3 (s-15) Triton 45-51 (s-2) Seneca
103 02/26 mo 7p r1 g1 (c-1) Bound Brook 64-34 (c-16) South Hunterdon
104 02/26 mo 4p r1 g1 (c-3) Piscataway Tech 61-31 (c-14) Academy Charter
105 02/26 mo 7p r1 g1 (c-5) Riverside 75-24 (c-12) Somerset Tech
106 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (c-7) Urban Leadership 46-44 (c-10) Manville
107 02/26 mo 5p r1 g1 (c-9) Perth Amboy Tech 27-70 (c-8) Point Pleasant Beach
108 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (c-11) Burlington City 48-69 (c-6) Shore
109 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (c-13) New Egypt 44-48 (c-4) Keyport
110 02/26 mo 5p r1 g1 (c-15) Asbury Park 27-58 (c-2) Middlesex
111 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (n1-1) Midland Park 63-13 (n1-16) Becton
112 02/26 mo 5p r1 g1 (n1-3) Hasbrouck Heights 54-28 (n1-14) Passaic Charter
113 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (n1-5) Park Ridge 54-48 (n1-12) North Warren
114 02/26 mo 5p r1 g1 (n1-7) Emerson Boro 57-40 (n1-10) Butler
115 02/26 mo 7p r1 g1 (n1-9) Waldwick 35-38 (n1-8) Cedar Grove
116 02/26 mo 4p r1 g1 (n1-11) Wallkill Valley 47-50 (n1-6) Pompton Lakes
117 02/26 mo 7p r1 g1 (n1-13) Wood-Ridge 48-61 (n1-4) Saddle Brook
118 02/26 mo 5p r1 g1 (n1-15) Palisades Park 22-55 (n1-2) Cresskill
119 02/26 mo 4p r1 g1 (n2-9) Ridgefield 43-64 (n2-8) METS Charter
120 02/26 mo 7p r1 g1 (n2-10) Glen Ridge 36-31 (n2-7) Weehawken
121 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (n2-11) Dunellen 32-48 (n2-6) Hoboken
122 02/26 mo 4p r1 g1 (n2-12) Belvidere 36-66 (n2-5) Arts
123 02/26 mo 8p r1 g1 (n2-13) Technology 45-67 (n2-4) Bloomfield Tech
124 02/26 mo 4p r1 g1 (n2-14) Newark Collegiate 59-84 (n2-3) Secaucus
125 02/26 mo 7p r1 g1 (n2-15) Roselle Park 23-68 (n2-2) Dayton
126 02/26 mo 5p r1 g1 (n2-16) People's Prep 5-83 (n2-1) University
127 02/26 mo 4p r1 g1 (s-1) Haddon Township 51-16 (s-16) Clayton
128 02/26 mo 5p r1 g1 (s-3) Wildwood 48-30 (s-14) Buena
129 02/26 mo 5p r1 g1 (s-5) Pitman 53-45 (s-12) Schalick
130 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (s-7) Salem 59-51 (s-10) Glassboro
131 02/26 mo 7p r1 g1 (s-9) Pennsville 48-56 (s-8) Audubon
132 02/26 mo 4p r1 g1 (s-11) LEAP Academy 57-59 (s-6) Woodbury
133 02/26 mo 6p r1 g1 (s-13) Woodstown 42-57 (s-4) Palmyra
134 02/26 mo 4p r1 g1 (s-15) Paulsboro 31-47 (s-2) Gloucester
135 02/26 mo 5p r1 g3 (c-1) Ewing 86-25 (c-16) Jackson Liberty
136 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (c-3) Steinert 62-34 (c-14) Brick Township
137 02/26 mo 5p r1 g3 (c-5) Northern Burlington 38-57 (c-12) Hopewell Valley
138 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (c-7) Westampton Tech 50-41 (c-10) WW-P North
139 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (c-9) Moorestown 36-53 (c-8) Wall
140 02/26 mo 4p r1 g3 (c-11) Nottingham 40-46 (c-6) Neptune
141 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (c-13) Burlington Township 29-52 (c-4) Pemberton
142 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (c-15) Pennsauken 35-71 (c-2) Allentown
143 02/26 mo 5p r1 g3 (n1-9) West Essex 27-50 (n1-8) Sparta
144 02/26 mo 5p r1 g3 (n1-10) Indian Hills 27-37 (n1-7) Ramapo
145 02/26 mo 7p r1 g3 (n1-11) West Milford 49-62 (n1-6) Northern Highlands
146 02/26 mo 5p r1 g3 (n1-12) Roxbury 28-32 (n1-5) Wayne Valley
147 02/26 mo 5p r1 g3 (n1-13) Teaneck 49-38 (n1-4) River Dell
148 02/26 mo 7p r1 g3 (n1-14) Demarest 24-58 (n1-3) Old Tappan
149 02/26 mo 7p r1 g3 (n1-15) Wayne Hills 37-62 (n1-2) Montville
150 02/26 mo 4p r1 g3 (n1-16) Passaic Valley 39-73 (n1-1) Pascack Valley
151 02/26 mo 7p r1 g3 (n2-9) Summit 41-39 (n2-8) Nutley
152 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (n2-10) Cranford 31-52 (n2-7) Red Bank Regional
153 02/26 mo 7p r1 g3 (n2-11) Snyder 37-63 (n2-6) Mendham
154 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (n2-12) Gov. Livingston 40-53 (n2-5) Middletown North
155 02/26 mo 7p r1 g3 (n2-13) Voorhees 42-53 (n2-4) West Morris
156 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (n2-14) Irvington 29-72 (n2-3) Warren Hills
157 02/26 mo 5p r1 g3 (n2-15) Ferris 19-73 (n2-2) Chatham
158 02/26 mo 7p r1 g3 (n2-16) Parsippany Hills 39-54 (n2-1) Somerville
159 02/26 mo 4p r1 g3 (s-1) Mainland 35-55 (s-16) Absegami
160 02/26 mo 5p r1 g3 (s-3) Ocean City 55-31 (s-14) Toms River South
161 02/26 mo 5p r1 g3 (s-5) Hammonton 30-15 (s-12) Highland
162 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (s-7) Woodrow Wilson 47-30 (s-10) Triton
163 02/26 mo 5p r1 g3 (s-9) Deptford 55-61 (s-8) Delsea
164 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (s-11) Gloucester Tech 49-44 (s-6) Camden Tech
165 02/26 mo 4p r1 g3 (s-13) Timber Creek 44-46 (s-4) Toms River East
166 02/26 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (s-15) Lacey 35-71 (s-2) Winslow
167 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (c-1) Rumson-Fair Haven 71-47 (c-16) North Plainfield
168 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 b2 (c-3) Carteret 67-45 (c-14) Hillside
169 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (c-5) New Providence 83-65 (c-12) Roselle
170 02/27 tu 6p r1 b2 (c-7) Matawan 27-46 (c-10) Lincoln
171 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (c-9) Holmdel 57-72 (c-8) Spotswood
172 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (c-11) South River 53-86 (c-6) Johnson
173 02/27 tu 6p r1 b2 (c-13) Raritan 49-60 (c-4) Bordentown
174 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 b2 (c-15) Delaware Valley 40-46 (c-2) Manasquan
175 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-9) Mountain Lakes 58-87 (n1-8) Manchester Regional
176 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-10) Mahwah 65-49 (n1-7) Pequannock
177 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-11) Dumont 65-80 (n1-6) Hawthorne
178 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-12) Elmwood Park 27-50 (n1-5) Ramsey
179 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-13) High Point 47-59 (n1-4) Lodi
180 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-14) Kinnelon 36-64 (n1-3) Jefferson
181 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-15) Lenape Valley 26-54 (n1-2) Westwood
182 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-16) Dover 59-68 (n1-1) Newton
183 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (n2-9) Hanover Park 80-74 (n2-8) Ridgefield Park
184 02/27 tu 4p r1 b2 (n2-10) Fort Lee 30-40 (n2-7) Science Park
185 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (n2-11) Madison 63-53 (n2-6) Rutherford
186 02/27 tu 4p r1 b2 (n2-12) Lyndhurst 57-63 (n2-5) North Star Academy
187 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (n2-13) Verona 32-37 (n2-4) Bernards
188 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 b2 (n2-14) Whippany Park 55-75 (n2-3) Newark Central
189 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 b2 (n2-15) Caldwell 42-72 (n2-2) West Side
190 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (n2-16) McNair 43-58 (n2-1) Hackettstown
191 02/27 tu 6p r1 b2 (s-1) Cinnaminson 66-49 (s-16) Collingswood
192 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (s-3) Camden 80-44 (s-14) Overbrook
193 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 b2 (s-5) Lower Cape May 61-34 (s-12) Pennsauken Tech
194 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (s-7) Haddon Heights 80-78 (s-10) Pleasantville
195 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (s-9) Barnegat 50-45 (s-8) Middle Township
196 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (s-11) Willingboro 51-72 (s-6) Sterling
197 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (s-13) Medford Tech 74-62 (s-4) Point Pleasant Boro
198 02/27 tu 7p r1 b2 (s-15) Cape May Tech 44-62 (s-2) Haddonfield
199 02/27 tu 6p r1 b4 (c-1) Colts Neck 74-66 (c-16) Monroe
200 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (c-3) Hightstown 74-64 (c-14) North Brunswick
201 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (c-5) Montgomery 39-36 (c-12) Long Branch
202 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 b4 (c-7) Trenton 59-49 (c-10) East Brunswick
203 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (c-9) Middletown South 64-62 (c-8) Marlboro
204 02/27 tu 4p r1 b4 (c-11) Edison 35-54 (c-6) Old Bridge
205 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (c-13) Hillsborough 56-52 (c-4) Sayreville
206 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (c-15) Manalapan 61-68 (c-2) Hunterdon Central
207 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (n1-9) Bloomfield 56-47 (n1-8) Fair Lawn
208 02/27 tu 4p r1 b4 (n1-10) West Orange 46-45 (n1-7) Union City
209 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (n1-11) Memorial 44-53 (n1-6) Ridgewood
210 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (n1-12) Bergen Tech 55-52 (n1-5) Morris Knolls
211 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (n1-13) Passaic 60-77 (n1-4) North Bergen
212 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (n1-14) Clifton 47-62 (n1-3) Paterson Kennedy
213 02/27 tu 7P r1 b4 (n1-15) Montclair 71-87 (n1-2) Hackensack
214 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (n1-16) Passaic Tech 44-67 (n1-1) Randolph
215 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 b4 (n2-9) Watchung Hills 50-46 (n2-8) Union
216 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (n2-10) Dickinson 66-74 (n2-7) Phillipsburg
217 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 b4 (n2-11) Ridge 74-63 (n2-6) North Hunterdon
218 02/27 tu 6p r1 b4 (n2-12) Bridgewater-Raritan 58-69 (n2-5) Piscataway
219 02/27 tu 4p r1 b4 (n2-13) Woodbridge 43-63 (n2-4) Millburn
220 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (n2-14) J.P. Stevens 30-71 (n2-3) Linden
221 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (n2-15) Perth Amboy 34-48 (n2-2) Scotch Plains-Fanwood
222 02/27 tu 4p r1 b4 (n2-16) Columbia 42-76 (n2-1) Newark East Side
223 02/27 tu 6p r1 b4 (s-1) Shawnee 68-38 (s-16) Southern
224 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (s-3) Atlantic City 76-52 (s-14) Clearview
225 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (s-5) Rancocas Valley 58-34 (s-12) Brick Memorial
226 02/27 tu 6p r1 b4 (s-7) Cherokee 50-66 (s-10) Howell
227 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (s-9) Kingsway 64-60 (s-8) Williamstown
228 02/27 tu 6p r1 b4 (s-11) Lenape 52-62 (s-6) Millville
229 02/27 tu 4p r1 b4 (s-13) Cherry Hill East 56-58 (s-4) Eastern
230 02/27 tu 7p r1 b4 (s-15) Vineland 54-69 (s-2) Toms River North
231 02/27 tu 8p r1 bb (n-1) Roselle Catholic 90-51 (n-16) Koinonia
232 02/27 tu 7p r1 bb (n-3) St. Mary (Eliz.) 84-46 (n-14) Saddle River Day
233 02/27 tu 7p r1 bb (n-5) Montclair Immaculate 65-63 (n-12) Patrick School
234 02/27 tu 7p r1 bb (n-7) Dwight-Englewood 59-50 (n-10) Morris Catholic
235 02/27 tu 6p r1 bb (n-9) Christ the King 77-62 (n-8) Morristown-Beard
236 02/27 tu 7p r1 bb (n-11) Montclair Kimberley 65-54 (n-6) St. Mary (Ruth.)
237 02/27 tu 7p r1 bb (n-13) Newark Academy 49-99 (n-4) Hudson Catholic
238 02/27 tu 7p r1 bb (n-15) Marist 48-72 (n-2) Gill St. Bernard's
239 02/27 tu 7p r1 bb (s-1) Wildwood Catholic 74-38 (s-16) Moorestown Friends
240 02/27 tu 7p r1 bb (s-3) Mater Dei 78-33 (s-14) Holy Cross
241 02/27 tu 7p r1 bb (s-5) Trenton Catholic 92-57 (s-12) St. Rose
242 02/27 tu 7p r1 bb (s-7) Rutgers Prep 77-30 (s-10) Calvary Christian (Old Bridge)
243 02/27 tu 7p r1 bb (s-9) Immaculata 65-58 (s-8) Holy Spirit
244 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 bb (s-11) Gloucester Catholic 64-63 (s-6) Timothy Christian
245 02/27 tu 7p r1 bb (s-13) Doane Academy 62-90 (s-4) St. Joseph (Hamm.)
246 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 bb (s-15) Wardlaw-Hartridge 31-84 (s-2) Ranney
247 02/27 tu 5p r1 g2 (c-1) Manasquan 79-26 (c-16) Bordentown
248 02/27 tu 5p r1 g2 (c-3) Rumson-Fair Haven 68-35 (c-14) Robbinsville
249 02/27 tu 5p r1 g2 (c-5) Spotswood 40-57 (c-12) South River
250 02/27 tu 4p r1 g2 (c-7) Raritan 54-58 (c-10) Johnson
251 02/27 tu 4p r1 g2 (c-9) Hillside 31-50 (c-8) Matawan
252 02/27 tu 7p r1 g2 (c-11) South Plainfield 34-62 (c-6) Delaware Valley
253 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (c-13) Carteret 41-63 (c-4) Holmdel
254 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (c-15) Roselle 24-75 (c-2) Lincoln
255 02/27 tu 7p r1 g2 (n1-1) High Point 67-35 (n1-16) Ramsey
256 02/27 tu 5p r1 g2 (n1-3) Jefferson 69-48 (n1-14) Pascack Hills
257 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (n1-5) Lakeland 55-22 (n1-12) Lodi
258 02/27 tu 7p r1 g2 (n1-7) Kittatinny 52-45 (n1-10) Lenape Valley
259 02/27 tu 7p r1 g2 (n1-9) Mahwah 48-43 (n1-8) Kinnelon
260 02/27 tu 7p r1 g2 (n1-11) Newton 70-36 (n1-6) Dumont
261 02/27 tu 7p r1 g2 (n1-13) Elmwood Park 34-50 (n1-4) Glen Rock
262 02/27 tu 5p r1 g2 (n1-15) Hawthorne 38-70 (n1-2) Westwood
263 02/27 tu 7p r1 g2 (n2-9) Newark Central 45-51 (n2-8) Morris Tech
264 02/27 tu 7p r1 g2 (n2-10) Science Park 14-58 (n2-7) Hanover Park
265 02/27 tu 7p r1 g2 (n2-11) Lyndhurst 38-44 (n2-6) Caldwell
266 02/27 tu 5p r1 g2 (n2-12) Fort Lee 31-44 (n2-5) Rutherford
267 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (n2-13) Hackettstown 17-52 (n2-4) Newark Tech
268 02/27 tu 5p r1 g2 (n2-14) Madison 24-50 (n2-3) Bernards
269 02/27 tu 4p r1 g2 (n2-15) Parsippany 19-43 (n2-2) Verona
270 02/27 tu 5p r1 g2 (n2-16) Harrison 14-46 (n2-1) Ridgefield Park
271 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (s-1) Manchester Township 70-21 (s-16) Point Pleasant Boro
272 02/27 tu 5p r1 g2 (s-3) Haddonfield 44-28 (s-14) Oakcrest
273 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (s-5) Cedar Creek 62-18 (s-12) Haddon Heights
274 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (s-7) Barnegat 56-45 (s-10) Willingboro
275 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (s-9) Lower Cape May 20-25 (s-8) Collingswood
276 02/27 tu 5p r1 g2 (s-11) West Deptford 28-43 (s-6) Middle Township
277 02/27 tu 5p r1 g2 (s-13) Medford Tech 24-65 (s-4) Sterling
278 02/27 tu 4p r1 g2 (s-15) Delran 34-61 (s-2) Cinnaminson
279 02/27 tu 7p r1 g4 (c-1) East Brunswick 41-45 (c-16) Hillsborough
280 02/27 tu 4p r1 g4 (c-3) Colts Neck 58-39 (c-14) Long Branch
281 02/27 tu 4p r1 g4 (c-5) South Brunswick 18-34 (c-12) Princeton
282 02/27 tu 5p r1 g4 (c-7) Sayreville 63-66 (c-10) Trenton
283 02/27 tu 5p r1 g4 (c-9) North Brunswick 31-42 (c-8) Hunterdon Central
284 02/27 tu 7p r1 g4 (c-11) Edison 46-58 (c-6) Middletown South
285 02/27 tu 5p r1 g4 (c-13) Freehold Township 42-76 (c-4) Marlboro
286 02/27 tu 5p r1 g4 (c-15) Monroe 38-53 (c-2) Montgomery
287 02/27 tu 5p r1 g4 (n1-9) West Orange 49-40 (n1-8) Randolph
288 02/27 tu 5p r1 g4 (n1-10) Paterson Kennedy 62-49 (n1-7) North Bergen
289 02/27 tu 5p r1 g4 (n1-11) Hackensack 64-45 (n1-6) Fair Lawn
290 02/27 tu 5p r1 g4 (n1-12) Clifton 29-40 (n1-5) Ridgewood
291 02/27 tu 5p r1 g4 (n1-13) Belleville 26-58 (n1-4) Morris Knolls
292 02/27 tu 4p r1 g4 (n1-14) Bergen Tech 41-44 (n1-3) Kearny
293 02/27 tu 4p r1 g4 (n1-15) Union City 21-57 (n1-2) Passaic Tech
294 02/27 tu 7p r1 g4 (n1-16) Bloomfield 36-69 (n1-1) Morristown
295 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (n2-9) Plainfield 75-60 (n2-8) Woodbridge
296 02/27 tu 7p r1 g4 (n2-10) J.P. Stevens 32-64 (n2-7) Ridge
297 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (n2-11) East Orange 36-69 (n2-6) Franklin
298 02/27 tu 5p r1 g4 (n2-12) Elizabeth 26-56 (n2-5) Scotch Plains-Fanwood
299 02/27 tu 7p r1 g4 (n2-13) Bayonne 21-39 (n2-4) Westfield
300 02/27 tu 4p r1 g4 (n2-14) Linden 40-51 (n2-3) Piscataway
301 02/27 tu 7p r1 g4 (n2-15) North Hunterdon 25-45 (n2-2) Bridgewater-Raritan
302 02/27 tu 7p r1 g4 (n2-16) Columbia 16-58 (n2-1) Watchung Hills
303 02/27 tu 4p r1 g4 (s-1) Cherokee 50-22 (s-16) Egg Harbor
304 02/27 tu 5p r1 g4 (s-3) Toms River North 64-49 (s-14) Atlantic City
305 02/27 tu 5p r1 g4 (s-5) Rancocas Valley 58-53 (s-12) Williamstown
306 02/27 tu 4p r1 g4 (s-7) Shawnee 47-40 (s-10) Southern
307 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (s-9) Washington Township 37-52 (s-8) Lenape
308 02/27 tu 4p r1 g4 (s-11) Clearview 30-48 (s-6) Millville
309 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (s-13) Atlantic Tech 27-54 (s-4) Jackson Memorial
310 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (s-15) Brick Memorial 49-43 (s-2) Kingsway
311 02/27 tu 4:30p sf ga (p-4) Pingry 49-62 (p-2) Pennington
312 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 gb (n-7) Villa Walsh 70-23 (n-10) St. Mary (Ruth.)
313 02/27 tu 5:30p r1 gb (n-9) Newark Academy 48-46 (n-8) St. Elizabeth
314 02/27 tu 4p r1 gb (s-9) Mater Dei 40-63 (s-8) Moorestown Friends
315 02/27 tu 7p r1 gb (s-10) Wildwood Catholic 32-46 (s-7) Holy Cross
316 02/27 tu 7p r1 gb (s-11) Timothy Christian 15-78 (s-6) Patrick School
317 02/27 tu 5p r1 gb (s-12) Gill St. Bernard's 56-52 (s-5) Holy Spirit
318 02/27 tu 6p r1 gb (s-13) Doane Academy 15-74 (s-4) Roselle Catholic
319 02/28 we 5:30p rq b1 (c-1) Burlington City 74-44 (c-9) Bound Brook
320 02/28 we rq b1 (c-3) Point Pleasant Beach 76-57 (c-6) Middlesex
321 02/28 we rq b1 (c-5) Riverside 39-53 (c-4) Florence
322 02/28 we rq b1 (c-7) Academy Charter 43-47 (c-2) New Egypt
326 02/28 we 7p rq b1 (n1-7) New Milford 66-59 (n-2) Bogota
327 02/28 we 7p rq b1 (n1-5) Paterson Charter 72-60 (n1-4) Wallkill Valley
328 02/28 we 7p rq b1 (n1-3) Emerson Boro 44-58 (n1-6) Hasbrouck Heights
326 02/28 we 7p rq b1 (n1-1) Cresskill 59-34 (n1-8) West Caldwell Tech
327 02/28 we 7p rq b1 (n2-7) Secaucus 38-49 (n2-2) Glen Ridge
328 02/28 we rq b1 (n2-5) Weequahic 73-54 (n2-13) Dayton
329 02/28 we 5:30p rq b1 (n2-3) Shabazz 61-85 (n2-6)University
330 02/28 we rq b1 (n2-1) Bloomfield Tech 70-50 (n2-8) American History
331 02/28 we 5:30p rq b1 (s-1) Glassboro 75-62 (s-9) Pitman
332 02/28 we 6p rq b1 (s-3) Woodbury 46-45 (s-6) Haddon Township
333 02/28 we 7p rq b1 (s-5) Paulsboro 74-64 (s-4) Wildwood
334 02/28 we 5:30p rq b1 (s-7) Palmyra 55-78 (s-2) Penns Grove
335 02/28 we 7p rq b3 (c-1) Moorestown 68-56 (c-8) WW-P North
336 02/28 we 5:30p rq b3 (c-3) Hopewell Valley 52-58 (c-6) Northern Burlington
337 02/28 we 5:30p rq b3 (c-5) Ewing 44-45 (4) Neptune
338 02/28 we 7p rq b3 (c-7) Ocean Township 61-78 (c-2) Nottingham
339 02/28 we 7p rq b3 (n1-7) Wayne Hills 73-48 (n1-2) Teaneck
340 02/28 we 7p rq b3 (n1-5) Sparta 42-59 (n1-13) Northern Highlands
341 02/28 we 7p rq b3 (n1-3) Demarest 59-34 (n1-6) River Dell
342 02/28 we 7p rq b3 (n1-1) Ramapo 77-67 (n1-9) Dwight-Morrow
343 02/28 we 7p rq b3 (n2-7) Gov. Livingston 41-43 (n2-2) Chatham
344 02/28 we 5:30p rq b3 (n2-5) Irvington 75-57 (n2-13) Parsippany Hills / Voorhees
345 02/28 we 5:30p rq b3 (n2-14) Warren Hills 49-66 (n2-6) Snyder
346 02/28 we rq b3 (n2-1) Rahway 49-51 (n2-8) Colonia
347 02/28 we 4p rq b3 (s-1) Timber Creek 65-44 (s-9) Mainland
348 02/28 we 7p rq b3 (s-3) Ocean City 59-54 (s-11) Winslow
349 02/28 we 7p rq b3 (s-5) Pinelands 36-64 (s-4) Delsea
350 02/28 we 5:30p rq b3 (s-10) Highland 44-81 (s-2) Seneca
351 02/28 we 7p r1 ba (n-7) Union Catholic 46-37 (n-10) Oratory
352 02/28 we 7p r1 ba (n-9) DePaul 49-66 (n-8) St. Joseph (Mont.)
353 02/28 we 7p r1 ba (n-11) Paramus Catholic 65-81 (n-6) Pope John
354 02/28 we 5:30p r1 ba (s-7) Red Bank Catholic 68-60 (s-10) St. John Vianney
355 02/28 we 7p r1 ba (s-9) Notre Dame 58-78 (s-8) Paul VI
356 02/28 we 7p r1 ba (s-11) Donovan Catholic 26-71 (s-6) Bishop Eustace
357 02/28 we 7p rq g1 (c-1) Bound Brook 62-26 (c-8) Point Pleasant Beach
358 02/28 we 4p rq g1 (c-3) Piscataway Tech 14-46 (c-6) Shore
359 02/28 we 5:30p rq g1 (c-5) Riverside 31-41 (c-4) Keyport
360 02/28 we 5:30p rq g1 (c-7) Urban Leadership 29-73 (c-2) Middlesex
361 02/28 we 5:30p rq g1 (n1-1) Midland Park 49-32 (n1-8) Cedar Grove
362 02/28 we 7p rq g1 (n1-3) Hasbrouck Heights 35-26 (n1-6) Pompton Lakes
363 02/28 we 5:30p rq g1 (n1-5) Park Ridge 52-29 (n1-4) Saddle Brook
364 02/28 we 5p rq g1 (n1-7) Emerson Boro 41-49 (n1-2) Cresskill
365 02/28 we 7p rq g1 (n2-10) Glen Ridge 36-48 (n2-2) Dayton
366 02/28 we 7p rq g1 (n2-5) Arts 76-52 (n2-4) Bloomfield Tech
367 02/28 we 4p rq g1 (n2-3) Secaucus 69-46 (n2-6) Hoboken
368 02/28 we 4p rq g1 (n2-1) University 78-31 (n2-8) METS Charter
369 02/28 we 5:30p rq g1 (s-1) Haddon Township 43-11 (s-8) Audubon
370 02/28 we 5p rq g1 (s-3) Wildwood 50-51 (s-6) Woodbury
371 02/28 we 5:30p rq g1 (s-5) Pitman 32-47 (s-4) Palmyra
372 02/28 we 4p rq g1 (s-7) Salem 23-35 (s-2) Gloucester
373 02/28 we 7p rq g3 (c-1) Ewing 67-54 (c-8) Wall
374 02/28 we 5:30P rq g3 (c-3) Steinert 68-29 (c-6) Neptune
375 02/28 we 5:30p rq g3 (c-12) Hopewell Valley 50-39 (c-4) Pemberton
376 02/28 we 5:30P rq g3 (c-7) Westampton Tech 47-83 (c2) Allentown
377 02/28 we 7p rq g3 (n1-7) Ramapo 20-28 (n1-2) Montville
378 02/28 we 7p rq g3 (n1-5) Wayne Valley 37-52 (n1-13) Teaneck
379 02/28 we 4p rq g3 (n1-3) Old Tappan 55-37 (n1-6) Northern Highlands
380 02/28 we 4pm rq g3 (n1-1) Pascack Valley 47-34 (n1-8) Sparta
381 02/28 we 5p rq g3 (n2-7) Red Bank Regional 49-42 (n2-2) Chatham
382 02/28 we 7p rq g3 (n2-5) Middletown North 48-56 (n2-4) West Morris
383 02/28 we 5:30p rq g3 (n2-3) Warren Hills 53-49 (n2-6) Mendham
384 02/28 we 7p rq g3 (n2-1) Somerville 41-34 (n2-9) Summit
385 02/28 we 4p rq g3 (s-1) Mainland 37-31 (s-8) Delsea
386 02/28 we 5p rq g3 (s-3) Ocean City 57-22 (s-11) Gloucester Tech
387 02/28 we 5:30p rq g3 (s-5) Hammonton 28-48 (s-4) Toms River East
388 02/28 we 5:30p rq g3 (s-7) Woodrow Wilson 24-43 (s-2) Winslow
389 02/28 we 5:30p r1 ga (n-7) Mount St. Dominic 44-37 (n-10) DePaul
390 02/28 we 5:30p r1 ga (n-9) Pope John 58-35 (n-8) St. Dominic
391 02/28 we 5:30p r1 ga (s-5) St. Rose 78-28 (s-12) Immaculata
392 02/28 we 5:30p r1 ga (s-7) Donovan Catholic 50-46 (s-10) Mount St. Mary
393 02/28 tu 5p r1 ga (s-9) Bishop Eustace 69-71 (s-8) Paul VI
394 02/28 we 7p r1 ga (s-11) Notre Dame 48-50 (s-6) Camden Catholic
395 03/01 th rq b2 (c-1) Rumson-Fair Haven 71-63 (c-9/8) Holmdel / Spotswood
396 03/01 th rq b2 (c-3) Carteret 70-55 (c-6) Johnson
397 03/01 th rq b2 (c-5) New Providence 76-81 (c-4) Bordentown
398 03/01 th rq b2 (c-10) Lincoln 49-46 (c-2) Manasquan
399 03/01 th rq b2 (n1-10) Mahwah 38-35 (n1-2) Westwood
400 03/01 th rq b2 (n1-5) Ramsey 67-57 (n1-4) Lodi
401 03/01 th rq b2 (n1-13) Jefferson 62-60 (n1-6) Hawthorne
402 03/01 th rq b2 (n1-1) Newton 56-52 (n1-8) Manchester Regional
403 03/01 th rq b2 (n2-7) Science Park 48-57 (n2-2) West Side
404 03/01 th rq b2 (n2-5) North Star Academy 53-48 (n2-4) Bernards
405 03/01 th rq b2 (n2-3) Newark Central 68-48 (n2-11) Madison
406 03/01 th rq b2 (n2-1) Hackettstown 86-84 (n2-9) Hanover Park
407 03/01 th rq b2 (s-1) Cinnaminson 47-51 (s-9) Barnega
408 03/01 th rq b2 (s-3) Camden 68-58 (s-6) Sterling
409 03/01 th rq b2 (s-5) Lower Cape May 72-61 (s-13) Medford Tech
410 03/01 th rq b2 (s-7) Haddon Heights 45-52 (s-2) Haddonfield
411 03/01 th rq b4 (c-1) Colts Neck 57-48 (c-9) Middletown South
412 03/01 th rq b4 (c-3) Hightstown 72-36 (c-6) Old Bridge
413 03/01 th rq b4 (c-5) Montgomery 53-44 (c-13) Hillsborough
414 03/01 th rq b4 (c-7) Trenton 63-58 (c-2) Hunterdon Central
415 03/01 th rq b4 (n1-7) West Orange 66-69 (n1-2) Hackensack
416 03/01 th rq b4 (n1-12) Bergen Tech 51-63 (n1-4) North Bergen
417 03/01 th rq b4 (n1-3) Paterson Kennedy 66-60 (n1-6) Ridgewood
418 03/01 th rq b4 (n1-1) Randolph 34-59 (n1-9) Bloomfield
419 03/01 th rq b4 (n2-7) Phillipsburg 57-49 (n2-2) Scotch Plains-Fanwood
420 03/01 th rq b4 (n2-5) Piscataway 57-45 (n2-4) Millburn
221 03/01 th rq b4 (n2-3) Linden 79-34 (n2-11) Ridge
422 03/01 th rq b4 (n2-1) Newark East Side 67-44 (n2-9) Watchung Hills
423 03/01 th rq b4 (s-1) Shawnee 76-62 (s-9) Kingsway
424 03/01 th rq b4 (s-3) Atlantic City 54-45 (s-6) Millville
425 03/01 th rq b4 (s-5) Rancocas Valley 39-56 (s-4) Eastern
426 03/01 th rq b4 (s-10) Howell 64-80 (s-2) Toms River North
427 03/01 th rq bb (n-1) Roselle Catholic 101-48 (n-9) Christ the King
428 03/01 th rq bb (n-3) St. Mary (Eliz.) 98-46 (n-11) Montclair Kimberley
429 03/01 th rq bb (n-5) Montclair Immaculate 60-49 (n-4) Hudson Catholic
430 03/01 th rq bb (n-7) Dwight-Englewood 51-79 (n-2) Gill St. Bernard's
431 03/01 th rq bb (s-1) Wildwood Catholic 72-58 (s-9) Immaculata
432 03/01 th rq bb (s-3) Mater Dei 85-50 (s-11) Gloucester Catholic
433 03/01 th rq bb (s-5) Trenton Catholic 69-56 (s-4) St. Joseph Hamm.)
434 03/01 th rq bb (s-7) Rutgers Prep 90-101 (s-2) Ranney
435 03/01 th rq g2 (c-1) Manasquan 79-23 (c-8) Matawan
436 03/01 th rq g2 (c-3) Rumson-Fair Haven 58-49 (c-6) Delaware Valley
437 03/01 th rq g2 (c-12) South River 42-64 (c-4) Holmdel
438 03/01 th rq g2 (c-10) Johnson 26-61 (c-2) Lincoln
439 03/01 th rq g2 (n1-1) High Point 35-18 (n1-9) Mahwah
440 03/01 th rq g2 (n1-3) Jefferson 54-41 (n1-11) Newton
441 03/01 th rq g2 (n1-5) Lakeland 41-31 (n1-4) Glen Rock
442 03/01 th rq g2 (n1-7) Kittatinny 33-42 (n1-2) Westwood
443 03/01 th rq g2 (n2-7) Hanover Park 52-43 (n2-2) Verona
444 03/01 th rq g2 (n2-5) Rutherford 49-70 (n2-4) Newark Tech
445 03/01 th rq g2 (n2-13) Bernards 50-44 (n2-6) Caldwell
446 03/01 th rq g2 (n2-1) Ridgefield Park 62-35 (n2-8) Morris Tech
447 03/01 th rq g2 (s-1) Manchester Township 55-26 (s-8) Collingswood
448 03/01 th rq g2 (s-3) Haddonfield 43-26 (s-6) Middle Township
449 03/01 th rq g2 (s-5) Cedar Creek 31-33 (s-4) Sterling
450 03/01 th rq g2 (s-7) Barnegat 47-46 (s-2) Cinnaminson
451 03/01 th rq g4 (c-16) Hillsborough 18-47 (c-8) Hunterdon Central
452 03/01 th rq g4 (c-3) Colts Neck 49-44 (c-6) Middletown South
453 03/01 th rq g4 (c-12) Princeton 41-60 (c-4) Marlboro
454 03/01 th rq g4 (c-10) Trenton 47-66 (c-2) Montgomery
455 03/01 th rq g4 (n1-10) Paterson Kennedy 46-36 (n1-2) Passaic Tech
456 03/01 th rq g4 (n1-5) Ridgewood 35-32 (n1-4) Morris Knolls
457 03/01 th rq g4 (n1-3) Kearny 50-62 (n1-11) Hackensack
458 03/01 th rq g4 (n1-1) Morristown 45-46 (n1-9) West Orange
459 03/01 th rq g4 (n2-7) Ridge 35-40 (n2-2) Bridgewater-Raritan
460 03/01 th rq g4 (n2-5) Scotch Plains-Fanwood 34-45 (n2-4) Westfield
461 03/01 th rq g4 (n2-3) Piscataway 31-74 (n2-6) Franklin
462 03/01 th rq g4 (n2-1) Watchung Hills 76-36 (n2-9) Plainfield
463 03/01 th rq g4 (s-1) Cherokee 44-30 (s-8) Lenape
464 03/01 th rq g4 (s-3) Toms River North 61-47 (s-6) Millville
465 03/01 th rq g4 (s-5) Rancocas Valley 50-57 (s-4) Jackson Memorial
466 03/01 th rq g4 (s-7) Shawnee 73-50 (s-15) Brick Memorial
467 03/01 th rq gb (n-1) Morris Catholic 62-23 (n-9) Newark Academy
468 03/01 th rq gb (n-3) Saddle River Day 98-42 (n-6) Marist
469 03/01 th rq gb (n-5) Morristown-Beard 33-48 (n-4) Lodi Immaculate
470 03/01 th rq gb (n-7) Villa Walsh 48-55 (n-2) Hudson Catholic
471 03/01 th rq gb (s-1) Trenton Catholic 52-34 (s-8) Moorestown Friends
472 03/01 th rq gb (s-3) Trinity Hall 61-68 (s-6) Patrick School
473 03/01 th rq gb (s-7) Holy Cross 18-56 (s-2) Rutgers Prep
474 03/01 th rq gb (s-12) Gill St. Bernard's 49-32 (s-4) Roselle Catholic
475 03/02 fr 7p rs b1 (c-1) Burlington City 66-39 (c-4) Florence
476 03/02 fr 7p rs b1 (c-3) Point Pleasant Beach 63-42 (c-2) New Egypt
477 03/02 fr 7p rs b1 (n1-1) Cresskill 64-52 (n1-5) Paterson Charter
478 03/02 fr 7p rf b1 (n1-6) Hasbrouck Heights 56-62 (n1-7) New Milford
479 03/02 fr 5:30p rs b1 (n2-1) Bloomfield Tech ppd (n2-5) Weequahic
480 03/02 fr 7p rs b1 (n2-6) University ppd (n2-2) Glen Ridge
481 03/02 fr 5:30p rs b1 (s-1) Glassboro 53-40 (s-5) Paulsboro
482 03/02 fr 5:30p rs b1 (s-3) Woodbury 70-65 (s-2) Penns Grove
491 03/02 fr 7p rs b3 (c-1) Moorestown ppd (c-4) Neptune
484 03/02 fr 7p rs b3 (c-6) Northern Burlington 57-73 (c-2) Nottingham
485 03/02 fr 7p rs b3 (n1-1) Ramapo 55-38 (n1-13) Northern Highlands
486 03/02 fr 7p rs b3 (n1-3) Demarest 52-50 (n1-7) Wayne Hills
491 03/02 fr 5:30p rs b3 (n2-8) Colonia ppd (n2-5) Irvington
491 03/02 fr 7p rs b3 (n2-6) Snyder ppd (n2-2) Chatham
489 03/02 fr 4p rs b3 (s-1) Timber Creek 70-80 (s-4) Delsea
490 03/02 fr 5:30p rs b3 (s-3) Ocean City 52-59 (s-2) Seneca
491 03/02 fr 7p rq ba (n-1) Seton Hall Prep ppd (n-8) St. Joseph Mont.)
492 03/02 fr 7p rq ba (n-3) Don Bosco Prep ppd (n-6) Pope John
493 03/02 fr 7p rq ba (n-5) Delbarton ppd (n-4) St. Peter's Prep
494 03/02 fr 7p rq ba (n-7) Union Catholic 47-88 (n-2) Bergen Catholic
495 03/02 fr 5:30p rq ba (s-1) St. Augustine 62-61 (s-8) Paul VI
496 03/02 fr 7p rq ba (s-3) St. Joseph (Met.) 55-53 (s-6) Bishop Eustace
497 03/02 fr 7p rq ba (s-5) Bishop Ahr 27-69 (s-4) Camden Catholic
498 03/02 fr 4p rq ba (s-7) Red Bank Catholic 59-54 (s-2) Christian Brothers
499 03/02 fr 7p rs g1 (c-1) Bound Brook ppd (c-4) Keyport
500 03/02 fr 5:30p rs g1 (c-6) Shore ppd (c-2) Middlesex
501 03/02 fr 5:30p rs g1 (n1-1) Midland Park 49-22 (n1-5) Park Ridge
502 03/02 fr 5p rs g1 (n1-3) Hasbrouck Heights 31-45 (n1-2) Cresskill
503 03/02 fr 5:30p rs g1 (n2-1) University ppd (n2-5) Arts
504 03/02 fr 7p rs g1 (n2-3) Secaucus ppd (n2-2) Dayton
505 03/02 fr 5:30p rs g1 (s-1) Haddon Township 47-17 (s-4) Palmyra
506 03/02 fr 4p rs g1 (s-6) Woodbury 47-46 (s-2) Gloucester
507 03/02 fr 5:30p rs g3 (c-1) Ewing 73-39 (c-12) Hopewell Valley
508 03/02 fr 5:30pm rs g3 (c-3) Steinert 30-64 (c-2) Allentown
509 03/02 fr 4p rs g3 (n1-1) Pascack Valley 65-39 (n1-13) Teaneck
510 03/02 fr 7p rs g3 (n1-3) Old Tappan ppd (n1-2) Montville
511 03/02 fr 7p rs g3 (n2-1) Somerville ppd (n2-4) West Morris
512 03/02 fr 7p rs g3 (n2-3)Warren Hills ppd (n2-7) Rd Bank Regional
513 03/02 fr 4p rs g3 (s-1) Mainland ppd (s-4) Toms River East
514 03/02 fr 5:30p rs g3 (s-3) Ocean City ppd (s-2) Winslow
515 03/02 fr 5:30p rq ga (n-1) Immaculate Heart ppd (n-9) Pope John
516 03/02 fr 7p rq ga (n-3) Union Catholic ppd (n-6) Holy Angels
517 03/02 fr 4:30p rq ga (n-5) Oak Knoll ppd (n-4) Kent Place
518 03/02 fr 7p rq ga (n-7) Mount St. Dominic 32-62 (n-2) Paramus Catholic
519 03/02 fr 5:30p rq ga (s-1) St. John Vianney 80-44 (s-8) Paul VI
520 03/02 fr 5:30p rq ga (s-3) Red Bank Catholic ppd (s-6) Camden Catholic
521 03/02 fr 5:30p rq ga (s-5) St. Rose 65-19 (s-4) Bishop Ahr
522 03/02 fr 5:30p rq ga (s-7) Donovan Catholic ppd (s-2) Gloucester Catholic
523 03/03 sa 12p rs b1 (n2-1) Bloomfield Tech 73-57 (n2-5) Weequahic
524 03/03 sa 1p rs b2 (c-1) Rumson-Fair Haven 59-49 (c-4) Bordentown
525 03/03 sa 1p rs b2 (c-3) Carteret 46-45 (c-10) Lincoln
526 03/03 sa 4p rs b2 (n1-1) Newton 54-62 (n1-5) Ramsey
527 03/03 sa 4p rs b2 (n1-3) Jefferson 78-48 (n1-10) Mahwah
528 03/03 sa 7p rs b2 (n2-1) Hackettstown ppd (n2-5) North Star Academy
529 03/03 sa 2p rs b2 (n2-3) Newark Central 67-54 (n2-2) West Side
530 03/03 sa 7p rs b2 (s-9) Barnegat 44-59 (s-5) Lower Cape May
531 03/03 sa 2p rs b2 (s-3) Camden 53-54 (s-2) Haddonfield
532 03/03 sa 1p rs b3 (c-1) Moorestown 41-38 (c-4) Neptune
533 03/03 sa 5:30p rs b3 (n2-8) Colonia 42-53 (n2-5) Irvington
534 03/03 sa 7p rs b3 (n2-6) Snyder 57-60 (n2-2) Chatham
535 03/03 sa rs b4 (c-1) Colts Neck 58-40 (c-5) Montgomery
536 03/03 sa 1p rs b4 (c-3) Hightstown 56-70 (c-7) Trenton
537 03/03 sa 12p rs b4 (n1-9) Bloomfield 60-73 (n1-4) North Bergen
538 03/03 sa 5p rs b4 (n1-3) Paterson Kennedy 62-68 (n1-2) Hackensack
540 03/03 sa 2p rs b4 (n2-1) Newark East Side 88-50 (n2-5) Piscataway
541 03/03 sa 7p rs b4 (n2-3) Linden 79-48 (n2-7) Phillipsburg
542 03/03 sa 1p rs b4 (s-1) Shawnee 59-54 (s-4) Eastern
543 03/03 sa 8p rs b4 (s-3) Atlantic City 59-45 (s-2) Toms River North
544 03/03 sa 1p rq ba (n-1) Seton Hall Prep 84-62 (n-8) St. Joseph Mont.)
545 03/03 sa 1p rs b1 (n2-6) University 54-71 (n2-2) Glen Ridge
546 03/03 fr 1p rq ba (n-3) Don Bosco Prep 94-62 (n-6) Pope John
547 03/03 fr 1p rq ba (n-5) Delbarton 46-53 (n-4) St. Peter's Prep
548 03/03 sa 2p rs bb (n-1) Roselle Catholic 92-63 (n-5) Montclair Immaculate
549 03/03 sa 4p rs bb (n-3) St. Mary (Eliz.) 39-51 (n-2) Gill St. Bernard's
550 03/03 sa 4p rs bb (s-1) Wildwood Catholic 58-65 (s-5) Trenton Catholic
551 03/03 sa 4p rs bb (s-3) Mater Dei 60-77 (s-2) Ranney
552 03/03 sa 1p rs g2 (c-1) Manasquan 72-40 (c-4) Holmdel
553 03/03 sa 10a rs g1 (c-1) Bound Brook 69-31 (c-4) Keyport
554 03/03 sa 10a rs g1 (c-6) Shore 31-59 (c-2) Middlesex
555 03/03 sa 2p rs g1 (n2-1) University 72-54 (n2-5) Arts
556 03/03 sa 1p rs g1 (n2-3) Secaucus 59-55 (n2-2) Dayton
557 03/03 sa rs g2 (c-3) Rumson-Fair Haven 53-57 (c-2) Lincoln
558 03/03 sa 2p rs g2 (n1-1) High Point 59-29 (n1-5) Lakeland
559 03/03 sa rs g2 (n1-3) Jefferson 33-46 (n1-2) Westwood
560 03/03 sa rs g2 (n2-1) Ridgefield Park 38-59 (n2-4) Newark Tech
561 03/03 sa rs g2 (n2-3) Bernards 32-46 (n2-7) Hanover Park
562 03/03 sa rs g2 (s-1) Manchester Township 74-49 (s-4) Sterling
563 03/03 sa 4p rs g2 (s-3) Haddonfield 48-27 (s-7) Barnegat
564 03/03 sa 1p rs g3 (n1-3) Old Tappan 54-42 (n1-2) Montville
565 03/03 sa 5p rs g3 (n2-1) Somerville 55-39 (n2-4) West Morris
566 03/03 sa 2p rs g3 (n2-3) Warren Hills 50-46 (n2-7) Red Bank Regional
567 03/03 sa 5p rs g3 (s-1) Mainland 46-23 (s-4) Toms River East
568 03/03 sa 1p rs g3 (s-3) Ocean City 35-32 (s-2) Winslow
569 03/03 sa rs g4 (c-8) Hunterdon Central 59-45 (c-4) Marlboro
570 03/03 sa 12p rs g4 (c-3) Colts Neck 51-59 (c-2) Montgomery
571 03/03 sa 7p rs g4 (n1-9) West Orange 67-59 (n1-5) Ridgewood
572 03/03 sa 1p rs g4 (n1-11) Hackensack 62-40 (n1-10) Paterson Kennedy
573 03/03 sa 11a rs g4 (n2-1) Watchung Hills 49-19 (n2-4) Westfield
574 03/03 sa 1p rs g4 (n2-6) Franklin 65-32 (n2-2) Bridgewater-Raritan
575 03/03 sa 1p rs g4 (s-1) Cherokee 48-25 (s-4) Jackson Memorial
576 03/03 sa 6p rs g4 (s-3) Toms River North 47-45 (s-7) Shawnee
577 03/03 sa 2p rq ga (n-1) Immaculate Heart 55-42 (n-9) Pope John
578 03/03 sa 1p rq ga (n-3) Union Catholic 27-41 (n-6) Holy Angels
579 03/03 sa 12p rq ga (n-5) Oak Knoll 46-33 (n-4) Kent Place
580 03/03 sa 2:30p rq ga (s-3) Red Bank Catholic 65-44 (s-6) Camden Catholic
581 03/03 sa 12p rq ga (s-7) Donovan Catholic 65-71 (s-2) Gloucester Catholic
582 03/03 sa rs gb (n-1) Morris Catholic 34-44 (n-4) Lodi Immaculate
583 03/03 sa 1p rs gb (n-3) Saddle River Day 76-50 (n-2) Hudson Catholic
584 03/03 sa 5:30p rs gb (s-1) Trenton Catholic 51-45 (s-12) Gill St. Bernard's
585 03/03 sa 1p rs gb (s-6) Patrick School 42-68 (s-2) Rutgers Prep
586 03/04 su 5p rs b2 (n2-1) Hackettstown 46-43 (n2-5) North Star Academy
587 03/05 mo 7p rf b2 (c-1) Rumson-Fair Haven 57-52 (c-3) Carteret
588 03/05 mo 7p rf b2 (n1-5) Ramsey 63-61 (n1-3) Jefferson
589 03/05 mo 7p rf b2 (n2-1) Hackettstown 39-56 (n2-3) Newark Central
590 03/05 mo 7p rs b2 (s-5) Lower Cape May 45-63 (s-2) Haddonfield
591 03/05 mo 7p rf b4 (c-1) Colts Neck 41-42 (c-7) Trenton
592 03/05 mo 7p rf b4 (n1-4) North Bergen 63-87 (n1-2) Hackensack
593 03/05 mo 4p rf b4 (n2-1) Newark East Side 57-52 (n2-3) Linden
594 03/05 mo 6p rs b4 (s-1) Shawnee 61-48 (s-3) Atlantic City
595 03/05 mo 7p rs ba (n-1) Seton Hall Prep 51-69 (n-4) St. Peter's Prep
596 03/05 mo 7p rs ba (n-3) Don Bosco Prep 71-48 (n-2) Bergen Catholic
597 03/05 mo 5:30p rs ba (s-1) St. Augustine 65-68 (s-4) Camden Catholic
598 03/05 mo 7p rs ba (s-3) St. Joseph (Met.) 64-37 (s-7) Red Bank Catholic
599 03/05 mo 7p rf g1 (c-1) Bound Brook 53-32 (c-2) Middlesex
600 03/05 mo 5:30p rf g1 (n1-1) Midland Park 40-42 (n1-2) Cresskill
601 03/05 mo 5p rf g1 (n2-1) University 51-38 (n2-3) Secaucus
602 03/05 mo 5:30p rf g1 (s-1) Haddon Township 65-29 (s-6) Woodbury
603 03/05 mo 5:30p rf g3 (c-1) Ewing 67-57 (c-2) Allentown
604 03/05 mo 4p rf g3 (n1-1) Pascack Valley 32-35 (n1-3) Old Tappan
605 03/05 mo 7p rf g3 (n2-1) Somerville 55-47 (n2-3) Warren Hills
606 03/05 mo 4p rs g3 (s-1) Mainland 32-36 (s-3) Ocean City
607 03/05 mo 5:30p rs ga (n-1) Immaculate Heart 60-40 (n-5) Oak Knoll
608 03/05 mo 7p rs ga (n-6) Holy Angels 53-65 (n-2) Paramus Catholic
609 03/05 mo 5:30p rs ga (s-1) St. John Vianney 43-47 (s-5) St. Rose
610 03/05 mo 5:30p rs ga (s-3) Red Bank Catholic 56-39 (s-2) Gloucester Catholic
611 03/06 tu 7p rf b1 (c-1) Burlington City 47-53 (c-3) Point Pleasant Beach
612 03/06 tu 7p rf b1 (n1-1) Cresskill 58-38 (n1-7) New Milford
613 03/06 tu 5:30p rf b1 (n2-1) Bloomfield Tech 43-38 (n2-2) Glen Ridge
614 03/06 tu 5:30p rf b1 (s-1) Glassboro 52-63 (s-3) Woodbury
615 03/06 tu 7p rf b3 (c-1) Moorestown 56-59 (c-2) Nottingham
616 03/06 tu 7p rf b3 (n1-1) Ramapo 36-37 (n1-3) Demarest
617 03/06 tu 5:30p rf b3 (n2-5) Irvington 45-61 (n2-2) Chatham
618 03/06 tu 5:30p rf b3 (s-4) Delsea 53-40 (s-2) Seneca
619 03/06 tu 7p rs bb (s-5) Trenton Catholic 56-71 (s-2) Ranney Jackson Liberty
620 03/06 tu 5:30p rs g2 (c-1) Manasquan 67-43 (c-2) Lincoln
621 03/06 tu 7p rs g2 (n1-1) High Point 40-27 (n1-2) Westwood
622 03/06 tu 5:30p rf g2 (n2-4) Newark Tech 81-50 (n2-7) Hanover Park
623 03/06 tu 7p rf g2 (s-1) Manchester Township 54-18 (s-3) Haddonfield
624 03/06 tu 7p rf g4 (c-8) Hunterdon Central 32-26 (c-2) Montgomery
625 03/06 tu 7p rf g4 (n1-9) West Orange 56-50 (n1-11) Hackensack
626 03/06 tu 7p rf g4 (n2-1) Watchung Hills 60-71 (n2-6) Franklin
627 03/06 tu 5:30p rf g4 (s-1) Cherokee 34-41 (s-3) Toms River North
628 03/06 tu 6p rf gb (n-4) Lodi Immaculate 33-48 (n-3) Saddle River Day
629 03/06 tu 5p rf gb (s-1) Trenton Catholic 54-58 (s-2) Rutgers Prep
630 03/07 we 7p ss b2 (c-1) Rumson-Fair Haven ppd (s-2) Haddonfield Perth Amboy
631 03/07 we 5:30p ss b4 (c-7) Trenton ppd (s-1) Shawnee Egg Harbor
632 03/07 we 7p ss b4 (n1-2) Hackensack ppd (n2-1) Newark East Side Elizabeth
633 03/07 we rf ba (n-4) St. Peter's Prep ppd (n-3) Don Bosco Prep
634 03/07 we rf ba (s-4) Camden Catholic ppd (s-3) St. Joseph (Met.)
635 03/07 we rf bb (n-1) Roselle Catholic ppd (n-2) Gill St. Bernard's Rutgrs U.
636 03/07 we 4p ss g1 (c-1) Bound Brook ppd (s-1) Haddon Township Deptford
637 03/07 we 5p ss g1 (n1-2) Cresskill ppd (n2-1) University Ramapo
638 03/07 we 7p ss g3 (c-1) Ewing ppd (s-3) Ocean City Deptford
639 03/07 we 7p ss g3 (n1-3) Old Tappan ppd (n2-1) Somerville Ramapo
640 03/07 we 5p rf ga (s-5) St. Rose ppd (s-3) Red Bank Catholic Jackson Liberty
641 03/08 th 5:30p ss b1 (c-3) Point Pleasant Beach 56-59 (s-3) Woodbury Toms River No.
642 03/08 th 5p ss b1 (n1-1) Cresskill ppd (n2-1) Bloomfield Tech East Orange
643 03/08 th 4p ss b2 (n1-5) Ramsey ppd (n2-3) Newark Central Bloomfield
644 03/08 th 7:30p ss b2 (c-1) Rumson-Fair Haven 39-43 (s-2) Haddonfield Toms River No.
645 03/08 th 7p ss b3 (c-2) Nottingham 77-70 (s-4) Delsea Brick Memorial
646 03/08 th 7p ss b3 (n1-3) Demarest ppd (n2-2) Chatham East Orange
647 03/08 th 5:30p ss b4 (c-7) Trenton ppd (s-1) Shawnee Egg Harbor
648 03/08 th 7p ss b4 (n1-2) Hackensack ppd (n2-1) Newark East Side Elizabeth
649 03/08 th 6p rf ba (n-4) St. Peter's Prep 59-60 (n-3) Don Bosco Prep Rutgers U.
650 03/08 th 5p rf ba (s-4) Camden Catholic 44-39 (s-3) St. Joseph (Met.) Brick Memorial
651 03/08 th 8p rf bb (n-1) Roselle Catholic 57-40 (n-2) Gill St. Bernard's Rutgers U.
652 03/08 th 4p ss g1 (c-1) Bound Brook ppd (s-1) Haddon Township Deptford
653 03/08 th 5p ss g1 (n1-2) Cresskill ppd (n2-1) University Ramapo
654 03/08 th 7p ss g3 (c-1) Ewing ppd (s-3) Ocean City Deptford
655 03/08 th 7p ss g2 (c-1) Manasquan 63-41 (s-1) Manchester Township Williamstown
656 03/08 th 5p ss g2 (n1-1) High Point ppd (n2-4) Newark Tech
657 03/08 th 5:30p ss g4 (c-8) Hunterdon Central ppd (s-3) Toms River North Timber Creek
658 03/08 th 7p ss g4 (n1-9) West Orange ppd (n2-6) Franklin Union
659 03/08 th 7p ss g3 (n1-3) Old Tappan ppd (n2-1) Somerville Ramapo
669 03/08 th 5p rf ga (s-5) St. Rose 73-59 (s-3) Red Bank Catholic Long Branch
661 03/08 th 7p rf ga (n-1) Immaculate Heart ppd (n-2) Paramus Catholic Bloomfield
662 03/09 fr 7p ss b1 (n1-1) Cresskill 67-61 (n2-1) Bloomfield Tech East Orange
663 03/09 fr 5p ss b2 (n1-5) Ramsey 47-54 (n2-3) Newark Central Elizabeth
664 03/09 fr 5p ss b3 (n1-3) Demarest 34-45 (n2-2) Chatham East Orange
665 03/09 fr 5:30p ss b4 (c-7) Trenton 51-40 (s-1) Shawnee Egg Harbor
666 03/09 fr 7p ss b4 (n1-2) Hackensack 48-59 (n2-1) Newark East Side Elizabeth
667 03/09 fr 4p ss g1 (c-1) Bound Brook 49-41 (s-1) Haddon Township Deptford
668 03/09 fr 5p ss g1 (n1-2) Cresskill 47-68 (n2-1) University Toms River North
669 03/09 fr 5p ss g2 (n1-1) High Point 38-43 (n2-4) Newark Tech Union
670 03/09 fr 5:30p ss g4 (c-8) Hunterdon Central 33-45 (s-3) Toms River North Timber Creek
671 03/09 fr 7p rf ga (n-1) Immaculate Heart 55-48 (n-2) Paramus Catholic St. Joseph (Mont.)
672 03/09 fr 7p ss g3 (n1-3) Old Tappan 50-30 (n2-1) Somerville Toms River North
673 03/09 fr 7p ss g3 (c-1) Ewing 62-37 (s-3) Ocean City Deptford
674 03/09 fr 7p ss g4 (n1-9) West Orange 54-74 (n2-6) Franklin Union
675 03/10 sa 2p sf ba (n-3) Don Bosco Prep 61-54 (s-4) Camden Catholic Barnabas Health Arena , Toms River
676 03/10 sa 7p sf bb (n-1) Roselle Catholic 63-61 (s-2) Ranney Barnabas Health Arena , Toms River
677 03/10 sa 5p sf ga (n-1) Immaculate Heart 38-53 (s-5) St. Rose Barnabas Health Arena , Toms River
678 03/10 sa 12p sf gb (n-3) Saddle River Day 73-49 (s-2) Rutgers Prep Barnabas Health Arena , Toms River
679 03/11 su 7p sf b1 (s-3) Woodbury 60-58 (n1-1) Cresskill Rutgers Brown Athletic Center, Piscataway
680 03/11 su 2p sf b2 (s-2) Haddonfield 62-45 (n2-3) Newark Central Rutgers Brown Athletic Center, Piscataway
681 03/11 su 5p sf b3 (c-2) Nottingham 60-53 (n2-2) Chatham Rutgers Brown Athletic Center, Piscataway
682 03/11 su 12p sf b4 12p (s-1) Shawnee 56-53 (n2-1) Newark East Side Rutgers Brown Athletic Center, Piscataway
683 03/11 su 12p sf g1 (c-1) Bound Brook 37-73 (n2-1) University Barnabas Health Arena , Toms River
684 03/11 su 2p sf g2 (c-1) Manasquan 95-79 (n2-4) Newark Tech Barnabas Health Arena , Toms River
685 03/11 su 4p sf g3 (c-1) Ewing 45-46 (n1-3) Old Tappan Barnabas Health Arena , Toms River
686 03/11 su 6p sf g4 (s-3) Toms River North 30-70 (n2-6) Franklin Barnabas Health Arena , Toms River
687 03/13 tu 5:30p tq b (#3) Shawnee 68-47 (#6) Woodbury
688 03/13 tu 7:30p tq b (#4) Nottingham 64-52 (#5) Haddonfield
689 03/14 we tq g (#3) Franklin 56-45 (#6) Old Tappan
690 03/14 we tq g (#4) University 63-92 (#5) Saddle River Day
691 03/15 th 7:30p ts b (#1) Roselle Catholic 75-62 (#4) Nottingham
692 03/15 th 5:30p ts b (#2) Don Bosco Prep 49-39 (#3) Shawnee
693 03/16 fr ts g (#1) Manasquan 80-67 (#5) Saddle River Day
694 03/16 fr ts g (#2) St. Rose 53-56 ot (#3) Franklin
695 03/18 su tf b (#1) Roselle Catholic 61-54 (#2) Don Bosco Prep
696 03/18 su tf g (#1) Manasquan 72-60 #3) Franklin