Philadelphia Basketball Referee - 2014 Pennsylvania State HS Basketball Tournament Tracker


   NJ,     PA Archives: 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010       refresh refresh


PIAA 2014 Basketball Tournament Dates
group  play-in   round 1   round 2      qtrs       semis       final   
boys A, AAA; girls AA, AAAA   - 3/08 3/12 3/15 3/19 3/22
boys AA, AAAA; girls A, AAA - 3/09 3/13 3/16 3/19 3/23
Day Round Gender Group Dist. *Team with District #
* Team selection is restricted by gender, group, district Site:
 
PIAA 2014 Tournament Schedule/Results
(click score link for box score)
#        day        rd grp team 1 score team 2 site
001 06 fr 05:00PM 1 b1a (3-1) Millersburg 57-41 (4-3) Mansfield Harrisburg HS
002 06 fr 05:00PM 1 b1a (1-1) Delaware County Christian 59-53 (12-3) Paul Robeson Council Rock South
003 06 fr 07:00PM 1 b1a (11-1) Notre Dame ES 79-81 (12-2) Math, Civics & Science Pleasant Valley
004 06 fr 07:00PM 1 b1a (2-1) Old Forge 57-63 (4-2) Meadowbrook Christian Lackawanna College
005 06 fr 07:00PM 1 b1a (4-1) St. John Neumann 91-59 (11-2) Nativity BVM Williamsport HS
006 06 fr 007:00PM 1 b1a (3-2) Halifax 57-54 (1-2) Jenkintown Red Lion HS
007 06 fr 007:30PM 1 b1a (12-1) Constitution 72-43 (3-3) West Shore Christian Southern
008 06 fr 06:30PM 1 b1a (5-1) Shanksville-Stonycreek 62-32 (3-4) Lancaster County Christian U. of Pitt., Johnstown
009 06 fr 07:30PM 1 b1a (7-1) Monessen 76-41 (9-4) Venango Catholic Canon-McMillan HS
010 06 fr 06:00PM 1 b1a (6-2) Portage 50-48 (5-3) McConnellsburg Hollidaysburg HS
011 06 fr 06:00PM 1 b1a (9-2) Cameron County 55-29 (6-3) Saltsburg Clarion U.
012 06 fr 06:00PM 1 b1a (10-1) Kennedy Catholic 73-45 (7-4) Eden Christian Sharon HS
013 06 fr 06:30PM 1 b1a (6-1) Bishop Carroll 50-56 (9-3) Elk County Catholic Central Cambria HS
014 06 fr 07:30PM 1 b1a (7-2) Jeannette 55-76 (10-2) Farrell Hempfield HS
015 06 fr 05:00PM 1 b1a (5-2) Southern Fulton 48-71 (7-3) Vincentian U. of Pitt., Johnstown
016 06 fr 07:30PM 1 b1a (9-1) Clarion-Limestone 60-45 (7-5) North Catholic Clarion U.
017 10 tu 07:00PM 2 b1a (3-1) Millersburg - (1-1) Delaware County Christian Hamburg HS
018 10 tu 06:00PM 2 b1a (12-2) Math, Civics & Science - (4-2) Meadowbrook Christian East Pennsboro HS
019 10 tu 07:00PM 2 b1a (4-1) St. John Neumann - (3-2) Halifax Shamokin HS
020 10 tu 07:30PM 2 b1a (12-1) Constitution - (5-1) Shanksville-Stonycreek East Pennsboro HS
021 10 tu 07:00PM 2 b1a (7-1) Monessen - (6-2) Portage Hempfield HS
022 10 tu 07:30PM 2 b1a (9-2) Cameron County - (10-1) Kennedy Catholic Clarion U.
023 10 tu 06:00PM 2 b1a (9-3) Elk County Catholic - (10-2) Farrell Clarion U.
024 10 tu 06:00PM 2 b1a (7-3) Vincentian - (9-1) Clarion-Limestone Sharon HS
025 13 fr q b1a (tbd) - (tbd)
026 13 fr q b1a (tbd) - (tbd)
027 13 fr q b1a (tbd) - (tbd)
028 13 fr q b1a (tbd) - (tbd)
029 17 tu s b1a (tbd) - (tbd)
030 17 tu s b1a (tbd) - (tbd)
031 20 fr f b1a (tbd) - (tbd)
032 07 sa 04:00PM 1 b2a (12-1) Conwell-Egan 71-54 (3-3) Camp Hill Archbishop Ryan
033 07 sa 02:30PM 1 b2a (11-1) Mahanoy Area 42-40 (4-2) Wellsboro Martz Hall
034 07 sa 01:00PM 1 b2a (3-2) Columbia 49-47 (12-4) Parkway Center City East Pennsboro HS
035 07 sa 01:00PM 1 b2a (2-1) Mid Valley 48-36 (4-3) Towanda Lackawanna College
036 07 sa 05:00PM 1 b2a (4-1) Loyalsock Twp. 61-45 (2-2) Holy Cross Williamsport HS
037 07 sa 01:00PM 1 b2a (12-2) Freire Charter 52-64 (11-2) Minersville Archbishop Ryan
038 07 sa 02:30PM 1 b2a (1-1) Bristol 54-75 (12-3) Mastery Charter North Council Rock South
039 07 sa 02:30PM 1 b2a (3-1) Trinity 64-56 (2-3) Holy Redeemer East Pennsboro HS
040 07 sa 02:30PM 1 b2a (7-1) Aliquippa 83-49 (6-4) Central Cambria Ambridge HS
041 07 sa 01:00PM 1 b2a (10-2) Fairview 52-49 (7-4) Quaker Valley Edinboro U.
042 07 sa 01:00PM 1 b2a (6-2) West Branch 69-66 (10-3) Mercyhurst Prep Bald Eagle HS
043 07 sa 02:00PM 1 b2a (9-1) Redbank Valley 60-53 (6-3) Bellwood-Antis Clarion U.
044 07 sa 01:00PM 1 b2a (10-1) West Middlesex 76-63 (7-5) Lincoln Park Sharon HS
045 07 sa 02:30PM 1 b2a (7-2) Seton-LaSalle 70-32 (9-2) Cranberry Chartiers Valley HS
046 07 sa 04:00PM 1 b2a (5-1) Chestnut Ridge 34-65 (7-3) Greensburg Central Cath. U. of Pitt., Johnstown
047 07 sa 02:30PM 1 b2a (6-1) Blairsville 51-71 (7-6) Neshannock Hollidaysburg HS
048 11 we 06:00PM 2 b2a (12-1) Conwell-Egan - (11-1) Mahanoy Area Reading HS
049 11 we 07:30PM 2 b2a (3-2) Columbia - (2-1) Mid Valley Martz Hall
050 11 we 07:30PM 2 b2a (4-1) Loyalsock Twp. - (11-2) Minersville Danville HS
051 11 we 06:00PM 2 b2a (12-3) Mastery Charter North - (3-1) Trinity Garden Spot HS
052 11 we 07:30PM 2 b2a (7-1) Aliquippa - (10-2) Fairview Sharon HS
053 11 we 07:30PM 2 b2a (6-2) West Branch - (9-1) Redbank Valley DuBois MS
054 11 we 06:30PM 2 b2a (10-1) West Middlesex - (7-2) Seton-LaSalle North Allegheny HS
055 11 we 07:30PM 2 b2a (7-3) Greensburg Central Cath. - (7-6) Neshannock Canon-McMillan HS
056 14 sa q b2a (tbd) - (tbd)
057 14 sa q b2a (tbd) - (tbd)
058 14 sa q b2a (tbd) - (tbd)
059 14 sa q b2a (tbd) - (tbd)
060 17 tu s b2a (tbd) - (tbd)
061 17 tu s b2a (tbd) - (tbd)
062 21 sa f b2a (tbd) - (tbd)
063 v06 fr 07:30PM 1 b3a (12-1) Neumann-Goretti 77-29 (3-6) Gettysburg Archbishop Ryan
064 06 fr 1 b3a (2-2) GAR Memorial 32-35 (3-4) Manheim Central Wyoming HS
065 06 fr 06:00PM 1 b3a (3-2) Bishop McDevitt 80-71 (12-4) Audenried Milton Hershey HS
066 06 fr 07:30PM 1 b3a (4-1) Milton 36-71 (11-2) Allentown Central Catholic Shikellamy Fieldhouse
067 06 1 b3a (2-1) Scranton Prep 88-58 (4-2) Shamokin Lackawanna College
068 06 fr 07:30PM 1 b3a (12-2) Imhotep Charter 74-43 (3-5) Berks Catholic Archbishop Carroll
069 06 fr 08:00PM 1 b3a (3-3) Susquehanna Twp. 73-53 (1-2) Glen Mills Harrisburg HS
070 06 fr 07:00PM 1 b3a (11-1) Pottsville 63-37 (2-3) Valley View Blue Mountain HS
071 06 fr 07:30PM 1 b3a (3-1) Steel-High 64-51 (11-3) Tamaqua Milton Hershey HS
072 06 fr 07:30PM 1 b3a (1-1) Octorara 49-83 (12-3) Archbishop Carroll Harriton
073 06 fr 06:00PM 1 b3a (10-2) Strong Vincent 52-55 (7-4) New Castle Edinboro U.
074 06 fr 07:30PM 1 b3a (7-1) Indiana 42-38 (7-7) South Fayette Plum HS
075 06 fr 07:30PM 1 b3a (7-2) Beaver Falls 76-50 (10-3) Meadville CW North Catholic
076 06 fr 08:00PM 1 b3a (5-1) Somerset 48-78 (7-5) Mars Central Cambria HS
077 06 fr 07:30PM 1 b3a (8-1) Obama Academy 44-46 (7-3) Ambridge Allderdice HS
078 06 fr 07:30PM 1 b3a (10-1) Cathedral Prep 86-70 (7-6) Hampton Edinboro U.
079 10 tu 07:30PM 2 b3a (12-1) Neumann-Goretti - (3-4) Manheim Central Garden Spot HS
080 10 tu 07:30PM 2 b3a (3-2) Bishop McDevitt - (11-2) Allentown Central Catholic Martz Hall
081 10 tu 07:30PM 2 b3a (2-1) Scranton Prep - (12-2) Imhotep Charter Freedom HS
082 10 tu 06:00PM 2 b3a (3-3) Susquehanna Twp. - (11-1) Pottsville Reading HS
083 10 tu 08:00PM 2 b3a (3-1) Steel-High - (12-3) Archbishop Carroll Reading HS
084 10 tu 07:00PM 2 b3a (7-4) New Castle - (7-1) Indiana North Allegheny HS
085 10 tu 07:30PM 2 b3a (7-2) Beaver Falls - (7-5) Mars Ambridge HS
086 10 tu 07:30PM 2 b3a (7-3) Ambridge - (10-1) Cathedral Prep Sharon HS
087 13 fr q b3a (tbd) - (tbd)
088 13 fr q b3a (tbd) - (tbd)
089 13 fr q b3a (tbd) - (tbd)
090 13 fr q b3a (tbd) - (tbd)
091 17 tu s b3a (tbd) - (tbd)
092 17 tu s b3a (tbd) - (tbd)
093 20 fr f b3a (tbd) - (tbd)
094 07 sa 01:00PM 1 b4a (1-1) Abington 66-71 (3-8) McCaskey Cheltenham
095 07 sa 01:00PM 1 b4a (11-2) Whitehall 39-47 (1-7) Methacton William Allen HS
096 07 sa 01:00PM 1 b4a (1-4) Ridley 54-58 (12-3) La Salle College Spring-Ford HS
097 07 sa 02:30PM 1 b4a (2-1) Abington Heights 47-40 (3-7) Central York Lackawanna College
098 07 sa 04:00PM 1 b4a (11-1) Parkland 53-42 (1-8) Conestoga William Allen HS
099 07 sa 01:00PM 1 b4a (1-3) Pennsbury 73-53 (3-4) Cedar Cliff Council Rock South
100 07 sa 01:30PM 1 b4a (3-2) Cedar Crest 63-47 (1-6) Lower Merion Lebanon HS
101 07 sa 02:30PM 1 b4a (12-1) Roman Catholic 68-52 (1-9) Downingtown West St. Joseph's Prep
102 07 sa 02:30PM 1 b4a (3-1) York 66-57 (1-10) Penncrest Dallastown
103 07 sa 01:00PM 1 b4a (12-2) Martin Luther King 69-37 (11-3) William Allen Southern
104 07 sa 01:00PM 1 b4a (1-2) Plymouth-Whitemarsh 71-46 (3-6) Northeastern York Upper Dublin
105 07 sa 012:00PM 1 b4a (3-3) Reading 59-61 (1-5) Pennridge Gov. Mifflin IS
106 07 sa 02:30PM 1 b4a (6-1) State College 63-80 (3-5) Harrisburg Bald Eagle HS
107 07 sa 02:30PM 1 b4a (7-2) North Allegheny 65-57 (7-3) North Hills CW North Catholic
108 07 sa 02:30PM 1 b4a (7-1) Chartiers Valley 48-50 (7-5) Mount Lebanon Canon-McMillan HS
109 07 sa 012:00PM 1 b4a (8-1) Taylor Allderdice 57-46 (7-4) Fox Chapel Obama Academy
110 11 we 07:30PM 2 b4a (3-8) McCaskey - (1-7) Methacton Garden Spot HS
111 11 we 07:30PM 2 b4a (12-3) La Salle College - (2-1) Abington Heights Freedom HS
112 11 we 07:30PM 2 b4a (11-1) Parkland - (1-3) Pennsbury Souderton HS
113 11 we 07:30PM 2 b4a (3-2) Cedar Crest - (12-1) Roman Catholic Coatesville HS
114 11 we 07:30PM 2 b4a (3-1) York - (12-2) Martin Luther King Reading HS
115 11 we 07:00PM 2 b4a (1-2) Plymouth-Whitemarsh - (1-5) Pennridge Spring-Ford HS
116 11 we 07:30PM 2 b4a (3-5) Harrisburg - (7-2) North Allegheny Altoona HS
117 11 we 08:00PM 2 b4a (7-5) Mount Lebanon -8-1 (8-1) Taylor Allderdice North Allegheny HS
118 14 sa q b4a (tbd) - (tbd)
119 14 sa q b4a (tbd) - (tbd)
120 14 sa q b4a (tbd) - (tbd)
121 14 sa q b4a (tbd) - (tbd)
122 17 tu s b4a (tbd) - (tbd)
123 17 tu s b4a (tbd) - (tbd)
124 21 sa f b4a (tbd) - (tbd)
125 07 sa 012:00PM 1 g1a (3-1) Lebanon Catholic 29-45 (4-3) Lourdes Regional Lebanon HS
126 07 sa 01:00PM 1 g1a (12-1) West Catholic 43-67 (11-2) Williams Valley St. Joseph's Prep
127 07 sa 02:30PM 1 g1a (2-1) Old Forge 49-46 (4-2) Millville Marywood U.
128 07 sa 02:30PM 1 g1a (1-1) Phil-Mont Christian 54-19 (3-4) Greenwood Cheltenham
129 07 sa 02:00PM 1 g1a (4-1) Mansfield 46-42 (3-3) Halifax Williamsport HS
130 07 sa 01:00PM 1 g1a (11-1) Shenandoah Valley 42-33 (1-2) Faith Christian - Sellersville Martz Hall
131 07 sa 04:00PM 1 g1a (12-2) Math, Civics & Science 41-44 (3-2) Christian School of York Dallastown
132 07 sa 06:00PM 1 g1a (5-1) Tussey Mountain 53-60 (6-4) Portage U. of Pitt., Johnstown
133 07 sa 01:00PM 1 g1a (7-1) Vincentian 82-25 (5-3) Southern Fulton CW North Catholic
134 07 sa 04:00PM 1 g1a (9-2) Clarion 39-40 (6-3) Bishop Carroll Clarion U.
135 07 sa 01:00PM 1 g1a (6-2) Bishop Guilfoyle 50-28 (7-4) Riverview Altoona HS
136 07 sa 02:30PM 1 g1a (10-1) Kennedy Catholic 54-37 (9-3) Elk County Catholic Sharon HS
137 07 sa 01:00PM 1 g1a (6-1) Blairsville 72-25 (9-4) Cameron County Hollidaysburg HS
138 07 sa 02:30PM 1 g1a (5-2) Meyersdale 36-57 (7-3) Quigley Catholic U. of Pitt., Johnstown
139 07 sa 01:00PM 1 g1a (7-2) North Catholic 54-40 (10-2) Cochranton Canon-McMillan HS
140 07 sa 05:30PM 1 g1a (9-1) Venango Catholic 28-40 (7-5) California Clarion Universit
141 11 we 06:00PM 2 g1a (4-3) Lourdes Regional - (11-2) Williams Valley Martz Hall
142 11 we 06:00PM 2 g1a (2-1) Old Forge - (1-1) Phil-Mont Christian Freedom HS
143 11 we 06:00PM 2 g1a (4-1) Mansfield - (11-1) Shenandoah Valley Danville HS
144 11 we 07:00PM 2 g1a (3-2) Christian School of York - (6-4) Portage Big Spring HS
145 11 we 06:00PM 2 g1a (7-1) Vincentian - (6-3) Bishop Carroll Hempfield HS
146 11 we 06:00PM 2 g1a (6-2) Bishop Guilfoyle - (10-1) Kennedy Catholic DuBois MS
147 11 we 07:30PM 2 g1a (6-1) Blairsville - (7-3) Quigley Catholic Hempfield HS
148 11 we 06:00PM 2 g1a (7-2) North Catholic - (7-5) California Canon-McMillan HS
149 14 sa q g1a (tbd) - (tbd)
150 14 sa q g1a (tbd) - (tbd)
151 14 sa q g1a (tbd) - (tbd)
152 14 sa q g1a (tbd) - (tbd)
153 17 tu s g1a (tbd) - (tbd)
154 17 tu s g1a (tbd) - (tbd)
155 21 sa f g1a (tbd) - (tbd)
156 06 fr 06:00PM 1 g2a (12-1) Neumann-Goretti 77-37 (3-3) Trinity Archbishop Ryan
157 06 fr 07:00PM 1 g2a (11-1) Minersville 53-43 (4-2) Montoursville Martz Hall
158 06 fr 05:00PM 1 g2a (3-2) Camp Hill 60-39 (12-3) Bodine Lebanon HS
159 06 fr 07:00PM 1 g2a (2-1) Dunmore 51-28 (4-3) Mount Carmel Scranton HS
160 06 fr 06:00PM 1 g2a (4-1) Central Columbia 17-57 (2-2) Holy Redeemer Shikellamy Fieldhouse
161 06 fr 06:00PM 1 g2a (12-2) Imhotep Charter 51-53 (11-2) North Schuylkill Archbishop Carroll
162 06 fr 06:00PM 1 g2a (1-1) St. Basil 52-34 (12-4) Philadelphia Academy Charter Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS
163 06 fr 07:30PM 1 g2a (3-1) York Catholic 63-46 (2-3) Holy Cross Red Lion HS
164 06 fr 06:00PM 1 g2a (7-1) Seton-LaSalle 55-36 (6-3) Westmont Hilltop CW North Catholic
165 06 fr 07:30PM 1 g2a (10-2) West Middlesex 38-60 (7-6) Greensburg Central Cath. Sharon HS
166 06 fr 08:00PM 1 g2a (5-1) Everett 48-50 (6-2) Bellwood-Antis U. of Pitt., Johnstown
167 06 fr 07:00PM 1 g2a (9-1) Karns City 45-55 (7-4) Burrell Clarion Area HS
168 06 fr 05:00PM 1 g2a (6-1) Bishop McCort 46-52 (7-5) Our Lady of Sacred Heart Central Cambria HS
169 06 fr 06:00PM 1 g2a (7-2) Bishop Canevin 46-12 (10-3) Cambridge Springs Canon-McMillan HS
170 06 fr 06:00PM 1 g2a (7-3) Carlynton 45-33 (9-2) Redbank Valley Plum HS
171 06 fr 06:00PM 1 g2a (10-1) Harbor Creek 51-56 (7-7) Chartiers-Houston Mercyhurst Prep. HS
172 10 tu 06:00PM 2 g2a (12-1) Neumann-Goretti - (11-1) Minersville Garden Spot HS
173 10 tu 06:00PM 2 g2a (3-2) Camp Hill - (2-1) Dunmore Martz Hall
174 10 tu 07:00PM 2 g2a (2-2) Holy Redeemer - (11-2) North Schuylkill Hazleton Area HS
175 10 tu 06:00PM 2 g2a (1-1) St. Basil - (3-1) York Catholic Coatesville HS
176 10 tu 07:30PM 2 g2a (7-1) Seton-LaSalle - (7-6) Greensburg Central Cath. Canon-McMillan HS
177 10 tu 07:00PM 2 g2a (6-2) Bellwood-Antis - (7-4) Burrell Richland HS
178 10 tu 06:00PM 2 g2a (7-5) Our Lady of Sacred Heart - (7-2) Bishop Canevin Ambridge HS
179 10 tu 06:00PM 2 g2a (7-3) Carlynton - (7-7) Chartiers-Houston Canon-McMillan HS
180 13 fr q g2a (tbd) - (tbd)
181 13 fr q g2a (tbd) - (tbd)
182 13 fr q g2a (tbd) - (tbd)
183 13 fr q g2a (tbd) - (tbd)
184 17 tu s g2a (tbd) - (tbd)
185 17 tu s g2a (tbd) - (tbd)
186 20 fr f g2a (tbd) - (tbd)
187 07 sa 02:30PM 1 g3a (12-1) Archbishop Wood 62-41 (3-7) Northeastern York Archbishop Ryan
188 07 sa 03:30PM 1 g3a (4-1) Lewisburg 37-64 (2-3) Scranton Prep Williamsport HS
189 07 sa 01:00PM 1 g3a (2-2) North Pocono 51-64 (3-3) West York Marywood U.
190 07 sa 02:30PM 1 g3a (1-1) Gwynedd-Mercy 39-48 (12-3) Archbishop Prendergast Upper Dublin
191 07 sa 04:00Pm 1 g3a (11-2) Allentown Central Catholic 31-33 (2-1) Honesdale Marywood U.
192 07 sa 02:30PM 1 g3a (12-2) Mastery Charter North 47-54 (1-3) Merion Mercy Southern
193 07 sa 06:00PM 1 g3a (3-2) Conrad Weiser 48-36 (4-2) Athens Wilson HS
194 07 sa 02:30PM 1 g3a (11-1) Bethlehem Catholic 56-36 (3-6) Lancaster Catholic William Allen HS
195 07 sa 01:00PM 1 g3a (3-1) Greencastle-Antrim 55-33 (12-4) Audenried Dallastown
196 07 sa 02:30PM 1 g3a (1-2) Pope John Paul II 57-63 (3-5) Berks Catholic Spring-Ford HS
197 07 sa 02:30PM 1 g3a (6-1) Forest Hills 27-45 (3-4) West Perry Altoona Fieldhouse
198 07 sa 01:00PM 1 g3a (7-2) South Fayette 46-59 (7-7) McGuffey Chartiers Valley HS
199 07 sa 01:00PM 1 g3a (7-1) Black hawk 73-49 (7-6) South Park Chartiers Valley HS
200 07 sa 02:30PM 1 g3a (10-2) Mercyhurst Prep 53-47 (7-4) Elizabeth Forward Edinboro U.
201 07 sa 01:00PM 1 g3a (9-1) Punxsutawney 14-33 (7-3) Chartiers Valley Clarion U.
202 07 sa 04:00PM 1 g3a (10-1) Villa Maria-Erie 33-34 (7-5) Beaver Area Edinboro U.
203 11 we 06:00PM 2 g3a (12-1) Archbishop Wood - (2-3) Scranton Prep William Allen HS
204 11 we 06:00PM 2 g3a (3-3) West York - (12-3) Archbishop Prendergast Coatesville HS
205 11 we 07:30PM 2 g3a (2-1) Honesdale - (1-3) Merion Mercy William Allen HS
206 11 we 06:00PM 2 g3a (3-2) Conrad Weiser - (11-1) Bethlehem Catholic Souderton HS
207 11 we 07:00PM 2 g3a (3-1) Greencastle-Antrim - (3-5) Berks Catholic Cumberland Valley HS
208 11 we 06:00PM 2 g3a (3-4) West Perry - (7-7) McGuffey Altoona HS
209 11 we 06:00PM 2 g3a (7-1) Black hawk - (10-2) Mercyhurst Prep Sharon HS
210 11 we 05:00PM 2 g3a (7-3) Chartiers Valley - (7-5) Beaver Area North Allegheny HS
211 14 sa q g3a (tbd) - (tbd)
212 14 sa q g3a (tbd) - (tbd)
213 14 sa q g3a (tbd) - (tbd)
214 14 sa q g3a (tbd) - (tbd)
215 17 tu s g3a (tbd) - (tbd)
216 17 tu s g3a (tbd) - (tbd)
217 21 sa f g3a (tbd) - (tbd)
218 06 fr 08:00PM 1 g4a (1-1) Central Bucks West 63-27 (3-7) Hempfield Council Rock South
219 06 fr 06:00PM 1 g4a (12-2) Philadelphia Central 24-42 (1-5) Upper Dublin Southern
220 06 fr 07:30PM 1 g4a (12-3) Archbishop Carroll 57-37 (1-4) Spring-Ford Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS
221 06 fr 07:30PM 1 g4a (2-1) Pittston 37-53 (1-7) North Penn Wyoming HS
222 06 fr 07:30PM 1 g4a (11-1) Nazareth 45-48 (1-8) Mount St. Joseph Bethlehem Freedom
223 06 fr 08:00PM 1 g4a (3-2) Palmyra 48-35 (1-6) Garnet Valley Lebanon HS
224 06 fr 06:30PM 1 g4a (3-3) Central Dauphin East 50-34 (11-3) Parkland Lebanon HS
225 06 fr 06:00PM 1 g4a (12-1) Cardinal O'Hara 54-36 (1-9) Radnor Lansdale Catholic
226 06 fr 06:30PM 1 g4a (3-1) Cumberland Valley 48-23 (1-10) Boyertown Harrisburg HS
227 06 fr 06:0PM 1 g4a (1-3) Downingtown East 44-53 (3-4) Cedar Crest Harriton
228 06 1 g4a (1-2) Abington 67-46 (3-6) Red Lion Council Rock South
229 06 fr 06:30PM 1 g4a (11-2) Easton 35-37 (3-5) Mechanicsburg Freedom HS
230 06 fr 06:00PM 1 g4a (7-1) Norwin 52-51 (7-5) Pine-Richland Hempfield HS
231 06 fr 07:30PM 1 g4a (6-1) Altoona 55-66 (7-4) Bethel Park Hollidaysburg HS
232 06 fr 06:00PM 1 g4a (8-1) Obama Academy 26-39 (7-2) Penn Hills Allderdice HS
233 06 fr 07:30PM 1 g4a (10-1) Erie Central Tech 23-70 (7-3) North Allegheny Mercyhurst Prep. HS
234 10 tu 07:30PM 2 g4a (1-1) Central Bucks West - (1-5) Upper Dublin Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS
235 10 tu 06:00PM 2 g4a (12-3) Archbishop Carroll - (1-7) North Penn Plymouth-Whitemarsh HS
236 10 tu 06:00PM 2 g4a (1-8) Mount St. Joseph - (3-2) Palmyra Freedom HS
237 10 tu 07:30PM 2 g4a (3-3) Central Dauphin East - (12-1) Cardinal O'Hara Penn Manor HS
238 10 tu 07:30PM 2 g4a (3-1) Cumberland Valley - (3-4) Cedar Crest Penn Manor HS
239 10 tu 07:30PM 2 g4a (1-2) Abington - (3-5) Mechanicsburg Coatesville HS
240 10 tu 06:00PM 2 g4a (7-1) Norwin - (7-4) Bethel Park Plum HS
241 10 tu 07:30PM 2 g4a (7-2) Penn Hills - (7-3) North Allegheny Plum HS
242 13 fr q g4a (tbd) - (tbd)
243 13 fr q g4a (tbd) - (tbd)
244 13 fr q g4a (tbd) - (tbd)
247 13 fr q g4a (tbd) - (tbd)
248 17 tu s g4a (tbd) - (tbd)
249 17 tu s g4a (tbd) - (tbd)
250 20 fr f g4a (tbd) - (tbd)
top